Licensed to Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2013 03:48 PM
        NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/28/2013 to 3/2/2013        
                         SPIRE Institute in Geneva, OH                         
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Levy, Jura                    SR Oklahoma Baptist       7.25 
  2  King, Adella                  SR Indiana Tech           7.33 
  3  Sims, NyEma                   JR Concordia (Ore.)       7.45 
  4  Ferguson, Gortia              JR Wayland Baptist        7.47 
  5  Thomas, Jewel                 SO Indiana Tech           7.55 
  6  Lewis, Katleyn                JR Indiana Tech           7.57 
  7  Gay, Natasha                  SR Wayland Baptist        7.64 
  8  Rashid, Malika                FR Indiana Tech           7.71 
  9  France, Shayla                SO Indiana Tech           7.71 
 10  Anderson, Valencia            JR Wayland Baptist        7.72 
 11  Cooperwood, Neeia             SO Morningside            7.73 
 12  Leichleiter, Michelle         SO Hastings               7.74 
 13  Cooper, Uniqua                JR Oklahoma Baptist       7.75 
 14  Carey, Henrietta              SR Taylor                 7.75 
 15  Higgins, Jenna                SR Mount Mercy            7.76 
 16  Abinah, Chelsea               SO Oklahoma Baptist       7.77 
 17  Harts, Priscilla              FR Voorhees               7.78 
 18  Allen, Tasha                  JR Indiana Tech           7.79 
 19  Avery, Christi                JR Warner Pacific         7.80 
 20  Robinson, Leonie              FR Southern-NO            7.81 
 21  Blanc, Julie-Anne             SR Bethel (Tenn.)         7.82 
 22  Goynes, Joi                   SO Vanguard               7.82 
 23  Kapande, Mwale                SR Mount Mercy            7.83 
 24  Osby, Krystle                 SR CSU-San Marcos         7.84 
 
Event 24  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Levy, Jura                    SR Oklahoma Baptist      23.92 
  2  King, Adella                  SR Indiana Tech          24.29 
  3  Gay, Natasha                  SR Wayland Baptist       24.66 
  4  Dixon, Zalika                 JR Indiana Tech          24.73 
  5  Sims, NyEma                   JR Concordia (Ore.)      24.79 
  6  Thomas, Jewel                 SO Indiana Tech          24.83 
  7  France, Shayla                SO Indiana Tech          24.92 
  8  Cooperwood, Neeia             SO Morningside           25.02 
  9  Ferguson, Gortia              JR Wayland Baptist       25.05 
 10  Brooks, Chloe                 JR Indiana Tech          25.09 
 11  Warrior, Stacy                JR Oklahoma Baptist      25.12 
 12  Farquharson, Sandrae          FR Doane                 25.14 
 13  Cooper, Uniqua                JR Oklahoma Baptist      25.14 
 14  Martin, Yoniece               JR Southern-NO           25.22 
 15  Lewis, Katleyn                JR Indiana Tech          25.24 
 16  Irvin, Tamika                 SR Dakota Wesleyan       25.39 
 17  Rosario, Amber                JR CSU-San Marcos        25.39 
 18  Kimbrough, Jamela             JR Indiana Tech          25.59 
 19  Anderson, Valencia            JR Wayland Baptist       25.77 
 20  Montague, Arielle             SR Bethel (Tenn.)        25.84 
 21  Sims, Catherine               SR Concordia (Ore.)      25.85 
 22  Robinson, Leonie              FR Southern-NO           25.87 
 23  Harts, Priscilla              FR Voorhees              25.89 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Warrior, Stacy                JR Oklahoma Baptist      55.34 
  2  Dixon, Zalika                 JR Indiana Tech          56.17 
  3  Flake, Kirsten                SO Indiana Tech          56.57 
  4  Farquharson, Sandrae          FR Doane                 56.61 
  5  Brooks, Chloe                 JR Indiana Tech          56.87 
  6  Hunter, Tamara                JR Southern-NO           57.48 
  7  Bennett, Orenthia             FR Southern-NO           57.52 
  8  Lane, Khadijah                FR Baker                 58.09 
  9  Armbrister, Shayne            SO Indiana Tech          58.11 
 10  Jenkins, Safia                SR Southern-NO           58.13 
 11  Brown, Ce'Aira                FR Langston              58.29 
 12  Blanc, Julie-Anne             SR Bethel (Tenn.)        58.33 
 13  Parnell, Porche               SO Hastings              58.60 
 14  Montague, Arielle             SR Bethel (Tenn.)        58.69 
 15  McNeal, Dearra                JR Langston              58.85 
 16  Gittens, Kesley               FR Wayland Baptist       58.88 
 17  Smith, Chauntiel              SO Indiana Tech          58.89 
 18  Hollis, Taylor                FR Soka                  59.00 
 19  Sims, Catherine               SR Concordia (Ore.)      59.04 
 20  Nelson, Kapree                JR Vanguard              59.09 
 21  Wright, Lakietra              SO Texas Wesleyan        59.22 
 22  Gray, Jessica                 SO Bethel (Tenn.)        59.64 
 
Event 26  Women 600 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hodges, Elysia                SO Westmont            1:34.10 
  2  Bonnema, Katie                JR Dordt               1:34.20 
  3  Quiah, Angie                  SO Wayland Baptist     1:34.32 
  4  Sughroue, Jessa               SO Doane               1:35.54 
  5  Wood, Kimberly                FR Concordia (Neb.)    1:35.64 
  6  Petsche, Jen                  FR Morningside         1:36.29 
  7  Calloway, Chyna               JR Wayland Baptist     1:36.80 
  8  O'Halloran, Kate              FR Oklahoma City       1:36.98 
  9  Wright, Lacey                 JR Doane               1:37.05 
 10  Holtmeier, Sydney             FR Doane               1:37.41 
 11  Moore, Taylor                 JR Oklahoma Baptist    1:37.48 
 12  Uher, Stephanie               SR Dakota State        1:37.68 
 13  Harrison, Ariella             JR Baker               1:37.72 
 14  Sciarra, Alexandra            JR Biola               1:37.77 
 15  Kendrick, Kristina            JR Embry-Riddle        1:37.92 
 16  Dudley, Lauren                JR Bethel (Ind.)       1:38.02 
 17  Schutt, Casarah               SO Doane               1:38.49 
 18  Walton, Brittnay              SR Wayland Baptist     1:38.55 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Limage, Junia                 SR Concordia (Ore.)    2:11.35 
  2  Mathes, Breanna               SR Morningside         2:12.94 
  3  Oosterhouse, Julie            SO Cornerstone         2:13.35 
  4  Tonneau, Sophie               FR Lindsey Wilson      2:15.70 
  5  Joseph, Mackola               SO Southern-NO         2:15.93 
  6  Coelho, Karina                SR Embry-Riddle        2:16.18 
  7  Bennett, Orenthia             FR Southern-NO         2:17.21 
  8  Gasner, Anika                 FR Biola               2:17.62 
  9  Baldovino, Talissa            JR Eastern Oregon      2:20.03 
 10  Bryan, Cayce                  SO Lee (Tenn.)         2:20.37 
 11  Estell, Marline               SO Vanguard            2:20.49 
 
Event 28  Women 1000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Michels, Linsie               SR Concordia (Ore.)    2:49.36 
  2  Helker, Hannah                SO Oklahoma Baptist    2:52.61 
  3  Mascotti, Darcy               JR Cumberlands         2:55.02 
  4  Hoop, Danielle                SO Cumberlands         2:56.14 
  5  Rogers, Kati                  FR Oklahoma Baptist    2:58.54 
  6  Hollenback, Cassie            FR Southwestern        2:58.83 
  7  Hunt, Kellian                 FR Biola               2:59.08 
  8  Borchelt, Lauren              JR Marian (Ind.)       3:01.72 
  9  Ott, Jackie                   SR St. Xavier          3:01.75 
 10  Pluemer, Laura                SO Concordia (Cal.)    3:01.82 
 11  Newton, Breanna               JR Hannibal-LaGrang    3:02.29 
 12  Moore, Marissa                FR Doane               3:02.49 
 
Event 29  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Holt, Hillary                 JR College of Idaho    4:49.15 
  2  Hunt, Kellian                 FR Biola               5:01.74 
  3  Hudson, Carissa               SR Spring Arbor        5:03.30 
  4  Hughes, Bailey                FR Carroll             5:05.78 
  5  Dean, Rachael                 SR St. Xavier          5:06.07 
  6  Coelho, Karina                SR Embry-Riddle        5:07.17 
  7  Swanson, Heidi                JR CSU-San Marcos      5:07.43 
  8  Richter, Ana                  JR Rocky Mountain      5:07.87 
  9  Schwalenberg, Jena            SR Concordia (Neb.)    5:09.62 
 10  Harkema, Merissa              SR Dordt               5:10.86 
 11  Hart, Rachael                 SO Rocky Mountain      5:12.39 
 12  Johnson, Sarah                JR College of Idaho    5:12.91 
 
Event 30  Women 3000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Holt, Hillary                 JR College of Idaho    9:47.76 
  2  Halford, Hilary               JR St. Francis         9:51.27 
  3  Thompson, Kelly               JR CSU-San Marcos     10:06.01 
  4  Elliott, Mikel                FR Concordia (Ore.)   10:07.92 
  5  Mathes, Jordan                FR Carroll            10:10.40 
  6  Jerotich, Sarah               FR Wayland Baptist    10:10.62 
  7  Klopfenstein, Sora            JR College of Idaho   10:15.10 
  8  Sweeny, Shelby                SO Carroll            10:16.25 
  9  Davis, Jessica                SR Texas Wesleyan     10:18.78 
 10  Middleton, Kenna              JR College of Idaho   10:24.44 
 11  Williams, Megan               SR Vanguard           10:27.21 
 12  Dent, Miranda                 FR Oklahoma Baptist   10:30.56 
 13  Whybark, Sarah                SO Concordia (Ore.)   10:30.93 
 14  Rouse, Courtney               SO Illinois Tech      10:32.79 
 15  Fritz, Katelyn                FR Oklahoma Baptist   10:33.12 
 16  Christensen, Kelsey           SO Doane              10:33.85 
 17  Borel-Donohue, Julia          JR St. Francis        10:34.15 
 18  Jaqua, Lauren                 JR Baker              10:34.32 
 19  Janzen, Chelsea               JR Biola              10:34.78 
 20  Renken, Rachel                JR Friends            10:34.92 
 
Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Helker, Hannah                SO Oklahoma Baptist   17:35.53 
  2  Ellingboe, Kortney            SR Olivet Nazarene    17:38.38 
  3  Nelson, Trisha                SR Bethel (Ind.)      17:47.70 
  4  Steemers, Jodine              JR Eastern Oregon     17:50.77 
  5  Garwood, Kristen              FR Hannibal-LaGrang   17:57.04 
  6  Pelayo, Rocio                 SR Concordia (Cal.)   17:57.69 
  7  Shares, Ashley                SO St. Xavier         17:57.93 
  8  Davis, Jessica                SR Texas Wesleyan     17:58.68 
  9  Hafner, Hannah                SO Carroll            18:01.28 
 10  Held, Cheryl                  SR William Woods      18:07.52 
 11  Spahr, Gretchen               SO Huntington         18:10.46 
 12  Falconer, Chantalle           JR Olivet Nazarene    18:11.97 
 13  Aslakson, Donna               FR St. Francis        18:14.42 
 14  Kent, Kimberly                SO Vanguard           18:15.38 
 15  Ringstmeyer, Lisa             SO St. Francis        18:16.93 
 16  Soholt, Carrie                SO Biola              18:17.58 
 17  Rosa, Megan                   JR Baker              18:18.03 
 18  Opp, Lauren                   SO Dordt              18:19.31 
 19  Hoy, Kaitlin                  SO St. Francis        18:19.66 
 20  Kleinsasser, Johanna          SO Oklahoma Baptist   18:22.74 
 21  Governor, Meagan              SO Northwest U.       18:26.13 
 22  Kalicinska, Monika            SR St. Gregory's      18:27.81 
 23  Willems, Emileigh             FR Wayland Baptist    18:28.70 
 24  Sears, Emily                  FR Northwest U.       18:30.16 
 25  Mains, Neysa                  FR Biola              18:30.27 
 26  Roche, Janalis                SO Olivet Nazarene    18:30.48 
 
Event 23  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  France, Shayla                SO Indiana Tech           8.51 
  2  Jones, Akela                  FR Oklahoma Baptist       8.62 
  3  Sloan, Tyler                  SO Baker                  8.68 
  4  Vander Woude, Briana          SR Dordt                  8.74 
  5  Brown, Adriana                FR Southern-NO            8.75 
  6  Rosario, Amber                JR CSU-San Marcos         8.81 
  7  Calloway, Chyna               JR Wayland Baptist        8.83 
  8  Marical, Aspen                SO Oklahoma Baptist       8.84 
  9  Souza, Anita                  SO Cornerstone            8.88 
 10  Ford, Andrea                  SO Indiana Tech           8.94 
 11  Keeping, Cassie               SR Siena Heights          8.95 
 12  Waheed, Mariama               SO Indiana Tech           8.98 
 13  Littlejohn, Kellie            SO Indiana Tech           9.00 
 14  Heston, Erika                 SO Aquinas                9.00 
 15  Wilden, Larissa               SR Mount Mercy            9.03 
 16  Coroiescu, Denise             FR Oklahoma Baptist       9.04 
 17  Goring, Breanna               SR Embry-Riddle           9.06 
 18  Williams, Brianny             FR CSU-San Marcos         9.08 
 19  Palmer, Lauren                SR Clarke                 9.13 
 20  Rollins, Rhea                 SR Southwestern           9.15 
 21  Cotten, Hannah                SO Evangel                9.22 
 22  Anthony, Holly                JR Grand View             9.23 
 23  Johnson, Nichole              SO Ashford                9.24 
 24  Simpson, Lariah               FR Indiana Tech           9.25 
 25  Zeilenga, Kristen             SO Bethel (Ind.)          9.26 
 26  Hays, Cherish                 SO Oklahoma Baptist       9.26 
 27  Rohe, Steph                   FR Briar Cliff            9.27 
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Indiana Tech                                         3:46.52 
     1) King, Adella SR                 2) Flake, Kirsten SO              
     3) Brooks, Chloe JR                4) Dixon, Zalika JR               
     5) Kimbrough, Jamela JR            6) Armbrister, Shayne SO          
     7) Allen, Tasha JR                 8) Smith, Chauntiel SO            
  2  Oklahoma Baptist                                     3:48.21 
     1) Warrior, Stacy JR               2) Moore, Taylor JR               
     3) Shimanek, Evan SR               4) Levy, Jura SR                  
     5) Cooper, Uniqua JR               6) Marical, Aspen SO              
  3  Wayland Baptist                                      3:49.68 
     1) Anderson, Valencia JR           2) Calloway, Chyna JR             
     3) Gay, Natasha SR                 4) Gittens, Kesley FR             
     5) Quiah, Angie SO                 6) Sheppard, Shykilia JR          
  4  Southern-NO                                          3:51.17 
     1) Bennett, Orenthia FR            2) Robinson, Leonie FR            
     3) Hunter, Tamara JR               4) Jenkins, Safia SR              
     5) Joseph, Mackola SO              6) Brown, Adriana FR              
     7) Martin, Yoniece JR              8)                                
  5  Langston                                             3:54.18 
     1) Brown, Ce'Aira FR               2) McNeal, Dearra JR              
     3) Johnson, Darion SO              4) Corbitt, Lauren JR             
     5) Patterson, Kierra SO            6)                                
  6  Doane                                                3:56.24 
     1) Sughroue, Jessa SO              2) Wright, Lacey JR               
     3) Holtmeier, Sydney FR            4) Farquharson, Sandrae FR        
     5) Ourada, Jillian SR              6) Schutt, Casarah SO             
  7  Westmont                                             3:58.11 
     1) Chevalier, Amanda SR            2) Koopmans, Kaylin FR            
     3) Nealon, Theresa SR              4) Hodges, Elysia SO              
     5) Stormans, Laurel SR             6)                                
  8  Olivet Nazarene                                      3:58.22 
     1) Goedhart, Kamaria SO            2) Ortiz, Alexandra SO            
     3) Gold, Kalla FR                  4) Carman, Rachel JR              
     5) Kirkland, Peyton FR             6)                                
  9  Siena Heights                                        3:58.37 
     1) Johnson, Jalesia FR             2) Benschoter, Brittney FR        
     3) Knannlein, Arika SO             4) Keeping, Cassie SR             
     5) Johnson, Elaine FR              6)                                
 10  Eastern Oregon                                       3:58.95 
     1) Sullivan, Megan FR              2) Baldovino, Talissa JR          
     3) Olivo, Irene SO                 4) Booth, Kadie JR                
     5) Escobar, Allison JR             6) Fagen, Talitha FR              
 11  Dordt                                                4:00.21 
     1) Broersma, Marisa FR             2) Buikema, Renee SO              
     3) Bonnema, Katie JR               4) Postma, Tara SR                
     5) Wilgenburg, Siera FR            6) Koerner, Lillie SO             
     7) Schelhaas, Jasmine FR           8)                                
 12  Cornerstone                                          4:00.40 
     1) Lipa, Lindsay SO                2) Sayers, Lyndee FR              
     3) Souza, Anita SO                 4) Bronkema, Kaitlyn FR           
 13  Bethel (Tenn.)                                       4:01.50 
     1) Montague, Arielle SR            2) Garrett, Ronnika SR            
     3) Blanc, Julie-Anne SR            4) Gray, Jessica SO               
     5) Wallace, Reneisha SO            6) Matchingtouch, Jameka SO       
 14  Aquinas                                              4:01.59 
     1) Fuller, Brooke JR               2) Klawieter, Courtney FR         
     3) Comer, Fiana FR                 4) Henniger, Kaitlyn SO           
     5) Rice, Micaila FR                6)                                
 15  Indiana Wesleyan                                     4:03.28 
     1) Benware, Talia FR               2) Miller, Allix SO               
     3) Gaesser, Angel FR               4) Morgan, Kyla JR                
     5) Tiernon, Tracey SO              6)                                
 16  Hastings                                             4:03.81 
     1) Gaspers, Audrey JR              2) Leichleiter, Michelle SO       
     3) Niederklein, Abby SO            4) Parnell, Porche SO             
     5) Jackson, Abby SO                6) Mills, Courtney FR             
     7) Balldridge, Erin SO             8)                                
 17  Baker                                                4:04.12 
     1) Lane, Khadijah FR               2) Patnode, Jaime JR              
     3) Stanbrough, Jenna SO            4) Sloan, Tyler SO                
 
Event 34  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Biola                                                9:25.06 
     1) Hunt, Kellian FR                2) Sciarra, Alexandra JR          
     3) Gasner, Anika FR                4) Hoverson, Alicia FR            
     5) Murray, Alisa FR                6) Arvidson, Brooke FR            
     7) Janzen, Chelsea JR              8) Mains, Neysa FR                
  2  Westmont                                             9:26.85 
     1) Johnson, Ali FR                 2) Cherne, Corinne SO             
     3) Adams, Alexandria FR            4) Nealon, Theresa SR             
     5) McCall, Jordan FR               6)                                
  3  Concordia (Neb.)                                     9:32.21 
     1) Letts, Megan JR                 2) Schwalenberg, Jena SR          
     3) Wood, Kimberly FR               4) Williams, Jenean JR            
     5) Schroeder, Erika SO             6) Stolze, Shelby FR              
     7) Williams, Renee SO              8) Pomerenke, Lydia JR            
  4  St. Francis (Ill.)                                   9:33.54 
     1) Morman, Rachel JR               2) Suttman, Erin JR               
     3) Bond, Samantha JR               4) Topp, Jamie SR                 
     5) Johnson, Brooke FR              6) Eicholtz, Elizabeth JR         
     7) Hoy, Kaitlin SO                 8) Ringstmeyer, Lisa SO           
  5  Olivet Nazarene                                      9:33.86 
     1) Endrizzi, Hannah SR             2) Dean, Kathryn FR               
     3) Lippencott, Kylie SO            4) Trank, Christy JR              
     5) Ellingboe, Kortney SR           6)                                
  6  Dordt                                                9:34.21 
     1) Bonnema, Katie JR               2) Byl, Kayla FR                  
     3) Buikema, Renee SO               4) Harkema, Merissa SR            
     5) Wilgenburg, Whitney SO          6) Koerner, Lillie SO             
     7) De Vries, Abby SO               8) Postma, Tara SR                
  7  Oklahoma Baptist                                     9:34.64 
     1) Moore, Taylor JR                2) Graham, Kelsey FR              
     3) Warfield, Whitney FR            4) Rogers, Kati FR                
     5) Helker, Hannah SO               6) Herbert, Halie SO              
  8  Morningside                                          9:35.98 
     1) Heitkamp, Hailee JR             2) Mathes, Breanna SR             
     3) Petsche, Jen FR                 4) Hall, Shelby FR                
     5) Reece, Mckenzie SR              6)                                
  9  Northwestern (Iowa)                                  9:36.57 
     1) Gildersleeve, Dawn JR           2) Hobbs, Brianna JR              
     3) Niewenhuis, Jackie JR           4) Spranger, Lauren FR            
     5) VanSkike, Amy SR                6)                                
 10  Bethel (Ind.)                                        9:39.86 
     1) Dudley, Lauren JR               2) Tepper, Danielle JR            
     3) Adams, Christina JR             4) Dvojacki, Dominique SR         
     5) Lencke, Keri SR                 6) Reinhard, Jamie FR             
 11  Wayland Baptist                                      9:40.45 
     1) Cejas, Melissa SO               2) Echols, Jessica FR             
     3) Steele, Chelsey FR              4) Hannah, Kristy JR              
 12  Concordia (Cal.)                                     9:40.87 
     1) Pluemer, Laura SO               2) Conde, Arielly SO              
     3) Cumming, Kailey FR              4) Marquardt, Jessica FR          
     5) Pelayo, Rocio SR                6)                                
 13  Indiana Wesleyan                                     9:42.37 
     1) Gaesser, Angel FR               2) Kamp, Julie FR                 
     3) Sandberg, Christina JR          4) Ewert, Kayla JR                
     5) Malmgren, Avery FR              6)                                
 14  St. Ambrose                                          9:43.05 
     1) Camp, Courtney FR               2) Groenhagen, Kate FR            
     3) Beckett, Katie JR               4) Byrne, Megan FR                
     5) Wehling, Paige FR               6) Wager, Nicole FR               
     7) Trick, Amber FR                 8) Eden, Christine SR             
 15  Taylor                                               9:43.57 
     1) Neideck, Sarah SO               2) Oleson, Sarina FR              
     3) Price, Erin JR                  4) Carver, Grace FR               
     5) Norris, Jenna SO                6) Hawks, Jane FR                 
     7) DeHaan, Kaitlin FR              8) Schmeltz, Elaine SO            
 16  Davenport                                            9:44.93 
     1) Jerrils, Rachel JR              2) Homfeld, Tara FR               
     3) Baron, Stacey JR                4) Vanderbaan, Kelsee JR          
     5) Veneklase, Alli SO              6) Zimmerman, Lindsay JR          
 17  Indiana Tech                                         9:45.47 
     1) Gaines, Cherie SO               2) Streahle, Emily FR             
     3) Lott, Jasmine FR                4) Conger, Brenna FR              
 18  Cornerstone                                          9:45.81 
     1) Baller, Liz JR                  2) Hulst, Trinity FR              
     3) Carew, Kaylee SO                4) Tremaine, Audrey FR            
 19  Embry-Riddle                                         9:46.35 
     1) Coelho, Karina SR               2) Eschbach, Lauren SO            
     3) Bonk, Nicole SR                 4) Tafoya, Martina FR             
     5) Ball, Kira SR                   6)                                
 20  Spring Arbor                                         9:48.10 
     1) Albert, Paige FR                2) Fredrick, Sarah JR             
     3) Gunderson, Faith JR             4) Lehman, Mary FR                
     5) Kent, Candice SR                6)                                
 21  Lee (Tenn.)                                          9:49.08 
     1) Bryan, Cayce SO                 2) Prugh, Brianna FR              
     3) Miller, Storyie FR              4) Childers, Jessica FR           
     5) Arnesen, Emily SR               6) Waltz, Rachel FR               
 22  Dakota State                                         9:51.34 
     1) Sveen, Kayla FR                 2) Warnke, Stephanie SR           
     3) Fritz, Brooke FR                4) Uher, Stephanie SR             
 23  Grand View                                           9:54.48 
     1) McFayden, Allison SR            2) Nielsen, Jasmine SO            
     3) Ayers, Dede FR                  4) Hammond, Brooke FR             
     5) Ubbelohde, Ashley JR            6) Anthony, Holly JR              
 
Event 35  Women Distance Medley Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  College of Idaho                                    12:01.13 
     1) Johnson, Sarah JR               2) Beame, Brittany SO             
     3) Smith, Elynn SR                 4) Holt, Hillary JR               
     5) Sibert, Jasmine JR              6) Middleton, Kenna JR            
     7) Klopfenstein, Sora JR           8)                                
  2  Concordia (Ore.)                                    12:22.93 
     1) Elliott, Mikel FR               2) Sims, NyEma JR                 
     3) Limage, Junia SR                4) Michels, Linsie SR             
     5) Richardson, Kayla JR            6) VonBargen, Megan FR            
  3  Cornerstone                                         12:23.59 
     1) Contreras, Julia SR             2) Hampton, Larissa SO            
     3) Oosterhouse, Julie SO           4) Louisignau, Jill JR            
  4  Carroll                                             12:24.45 
     1) Hughes, Bailey FR               2) Knoll, Mallery SO              
     3) Torres, Sandy FR                4) Mathes, Jordan FR              
     5) Hafner, Hannah SO               6) Arneson, Marisa JR             
  5  Spring Arbor                                        12:26.20 
     1) Curtis, Amanda SO               2) Prether, Lindsey SR            
     3) Broekema, Krista SO             4) Hinkel, Elley SO               
  6  Biola                                               12:30.15 
     1) Kung, Ilima FR                  2) Lemphers, Tayllor SO           
     3) Hoverson, Alicia FR             4) Hunt, Kellian FR               
     5) Sciarra, Alexandra JR           6) Gasner, Anika FR               
     7) Arvidson, Brooke FR             8) Murray, Alisa FR               
  7  Westmont                                            12:30.37 
     1) McCall, Jordan FR               2) Stormans, Laurel SR            
     3) Cherne, Corinne SO              4) Meyers, Jessica FR             
  8  Hannibal-LaGrange                                   12:30.40 
     1) Riddle, Amanda JR               2) Harden, Mikayla FR             
     3) McCoy, Holland JR               4) Griesbaum, Nicole JR           
     5) Newton, Breanna JR              6) Garwood, Kristen FR            
  9  St. Xavier                                          12:30.93 
     1) Rosario, Leslie SO              2) Galvez, Anna SO                
     3) Ott, Jackie SR                  4) Dean, Rachael SR               
     5) Kolker, Ann FR                  6) Mancha, Mercedes SR            
     7) Shares, Ashley SO               8)                                
 10  Texas Wesleyan                                      12:32.25 
     1) Segovia, Anagabriel SO          2) Gutierrez, Lauri SR            
     3) Wright, Lakietra SO             4) Davis, Jessica SR              
     5) Aguayo, Maria SO                6)                                
 11  Oklahoma Baptist                                    12:32.64 
     1) Fritz, Katelyn FR               2) Watkins, Clarissa SO           
     3) Warfield, Whitney FR            4) Dent, Miranda FR               
     5) Helker, Hannah SO               6) Rogers, Kati FR                
 12  Rocky Mountain                                      12:34.94 
     1) Hart, Rachael SO                2) Eich, Bailey SO                
     3) Breeding, Megan SR              4) Richter, Ana JR                
     5) Johnson, Selene FR              6)                                
 13  Cumberlands                                         12:35.04 
     1) Hoop, Danielle SO               2) Proffitt, Sam FR               
     3) Sydnor, Natasha SR              4) Mascotti, Darcy JR             
     5) Ryland, Charnay FR              6)                                
 14  Wayland Baptist                                     12:35.42 
     1) Willems, Emileigh FR            2) Sheppard, Shykilia JR          
     3) Cejas, Melissa SO               4) Jerotich, Sarah FR             
 15  Bethel (Ind.)                                       12:35.47 
     1) Reinhard, Jamie FR              2) Newsome-Gunn, Avante SO        
     3) Tepper, Danielle JR             4) Lencke, Keri SR                
     5) Adams, Christina JR             6) Dvojacki, Dominique SR         
     7) Dudley, Lauren JR               8)                                
 16  Vanguard                                            12:38.22 
     1) Williams, Megan SR              2) Nelson, Kapree JR              
     3) Estell, Marline SO              4) Malagon, Jessica SO            
     5) Goynes, Joi SO                  6)                                
 17  Concordia (Cal.)                                    12:38.59 
     1) Pluemer, Laura SO               2) Ramey, Emily JR                
     3) Conde, Arielly SO               4) Marquardt, Jessica FR          
     5) Pelayo, Rocio SR                6) Cumming, Kailey FR             
 18  Judson                                              12:39.00 
     1) Miller, Sarah SO                2) McDougall, Marilyn SO          
     3) Nystrom, Gabby SO               4) Gard, Meaghan JR               
     5) Lindsay, Paige JR               6)                                
 19  St. Francis (Ill.)                                  12:39.07 
     1) Morman, Rachel JR               2) Rodriguez, Daryll FR           
     3) Johnson, Brooke FR              4) Suttman, Erin JR               
     5) Borel-Donohue, Julia JR         6) Halford, Hilary JR             
     7) Bond, Samantha JR               8) Topp, Jamie SR                 
 20  Taylor                                              12:39.76 
     1) Hawks, Jane FR                  2) DeHaan, Kaitlin FR             
     3) Norris, Jenna SO                4) Schmeltz, Elaine SO            
     5) Price, Erin JR                  6) Carver, Grace FR               
     7) Oleson, Sarina FR               8) Neideck, Sarah SO              
 21  Dordt                                               12:39.85 
     1) Wilgenburg, Whitney SO          2) De Vries, Abby SO              
     3) Harkema, Merissa SR             4) Buikema, Renee SO              
     5) Smit, Kathryn FR                6) Bonnema, Katie JR              
     7) Koerner, Lillie SO              8) Schelhaas, Jasmine FR          
 22  Embry-Riddle                                        12:43.42 
     1) Love, Rebecca SO                2) Ball, Kira SR                  
     3) Cannon, Camaria FR              4) Ross, Aleiyah SO               
     5) Tafoya, Martina FR              6)                                
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Akela                  FR Oklahoma Baptist      1.85m 
  2  Wilden, Larissa               SR Mount Mercy           1.72m 
  3  Smith, Austina                SO Indiana Tech          1.70m 
  4  Duncan, Phoenix               SO Siena Heights         1.70m 
  5  Vander Woude, Briana          SR Dordt                 1.67m 
  6  McDowell, Alyssa              JR Doane                 1.67m 
  7  Meigs, Kenney                 SO Oklahoma Baptist      1.67m 
  8  Nalty, Ashleigh               FR Missouri Baptist      1.67m 
  9  Fulton, Kate                  SR Cen. Methodist        1.67m 
 10  Post, Emily                   SR Tabor                 1.65m 
 11  Ourada, Jillian               SR Doane                 1.65m 
 12  Casey, Caitlin                JR Morningside           1.64m 
 13  Carman, Rachel                JR Olivet Nazarene       1.64m 
 14  Schaper, Hailey               JR Dickinson St.         1.63m 
 15  Byl, Arielle                  SO Bethel (Ind.)         1.63m 
 16  Mott, Sarah                   SR Bethel (Ind.)         1.62m 
 17  McCoy, Jonisha                SO Cen. Methodist        1.62m 
 18  French, Danielle              FR Baker                 1.62m 
 19  Waggoner, Cassie              SO Benedictine           1.62m 
 20  Wilson, Stephanie             SO Indiana Wesleyan      1.62m 
 21  Brown, Taylor                 SO Jamestown             1.62m 
 22  DeVries, Erin                 SO Doane                 1.62m 
 23  Litz, Angie                   SR Hastings              1.62m 
 
Event 38  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Stidham, Lenzey               SR Siena Heights         3.87m 
  2  Shimanek, Evan                SR Oklahoma Baptist      3.82m 
  3  Thurbon, Katie                JR Baker                 3.78m 
  4  Dorko, Alicia                 JR Aquinas               3.75m 
  5  Carr, Kate                    JR Bethel (Ind.)         3.73m 
  6  Leichleiter, Michelle         SO Hastings              3.65m 
  7  Grace, Whitney                FR Bethel (Ind.)         3.65m 
  8  Arneson, Marisa               JR Carroll               3.60m 
  9  Meredyk, Taylor               SO Indiana Tech          3.55m 
 10  Wakefield, Madison            JR Doane                 3.53m 
 11  Mick, Cynthia                 FR Concordia (Neb.)      3.53m 
 12  Zimmerly, Jeslyn              FR Indiana Tech          3.52m 
 13  Shaughnessy, Erinn            SO Oklahoma Baptist      3.50m 
 14  Johnson, Elaine               FR Siena Heights         3.50m 
 15  Falkenstein, Nicole           FR Biola                 3.50m 
 16  Fagen, Talitha                FR Eastern Oregon        3.48m 
 17  Nyssen, Tiffanie              SO Warner Pacific        3.43m 
 18  Tepper, Taylor                FR Bethel (Ind.)         3.43m 
 19  Yelden, Shelby                SO Concordia (Neb.)      3.43m 
 20  Newcomb, Kirby                SO Graceland             3.43m 
 21  Brown, Ashlee                 SR Concordia (Neb.)      3.43m 
 
Event 39  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Akela                  FR Oklahoma Baptist      6.23m 
  2  Sheppard, Shykilia            JR Wayland Baptist       5.90m 
  3  Corbitt, Lauren               JR Langston              5.86m 
  4  Newsome-Gunn, Avante          SO Bethel (Ind.)         5.79m 
  5  Tatum, Cora                   JR Indiana Tech          5.72m 
  6  Keeping, Cassie               SR Siena Heights         5.69m 
  7  Green, Brittany               SO Cornerstone           5.68m 
  8  Cooperwood, Neeia             SO Morningside           5.65m 
  9  Watley, Ashley                SO Indiana Tech          5.63m 
 10  Beasley, Tiosha               SR Campbellsville        5.63m 
 11  Fails, Yachi                  SR CSU-San Marcos        5.61m 
 12  Carman, Rachel                JR Olivet Nazarene       5.58m 
 13  Vander Woude, Briana          SR Dordt                 5.57m 
 14  Patterson, Kierra             SO Langston              5.54m 
 15  Kapande, Mwale                SR Mount Mercy           5.53m 
 16  Baird, Lauren                 JR Doane                 5.52m 
 17  DuBois, Mellissa              FR Bethel (Ind.)         5.52m 
 18  Miller, Allix                 SO Indiana Wesleyan      5.50m 
 19  Stutzman, Lauren              FR Indiana Wesleyan      5.43m 
 20  Gray, Trineisha               FR St. Ambrose           5.38m 
 21  Goode, Shanice                FR Indiana Tech          5.37m 
 22  Garrigus, Shelby              SR Cen. Methodist        5.35m 
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mills, Courtney               FR Hastings             11.99m 
  2  Murray, Stacia                JR Indiana Tech         11.83m 
  3  Mulligan, Kathleen            SO Carroll              11.79m 
  4  Barton, Arryana               JR McPherson            11.72m 
  5  Beasley, Tiosha               SR Campbellsville       11.46m 
  6  Myers, Allycia                SR Doane                11.44m 
  7  Gordon, Raenecia              JR Doane                11.36m 
  8  Garrigus, Shelby              SR Cen. Methodist       11.20m 
  9  Tatum, Cora                   JR Indiana Tech         11.17m 
 10  Lipa, Lindsay                 SO Cornerstone          11.15m 
 11  Post, Emily                   SR Tabor                11.11m 
 12  Moyer, Tess                   JR Doane                11.08m 
 13  Sikkema, Christy              JR Dordt                11.04m 
 14  VanDenBerg, Abbey             SO Mount Marty          11.03m 
 15  Blank, Karissa                SO Doane                11.03m 
 16  Chiles, Keisha                FR Campbellsville       11.00m 
 17  Ryland, Charnay               FR Cumberlands          11.00m 
 18  St. Jean, Liciane             FR Warner               10.97m 
 19  Harris, Christiana            FR Campbellsville       10.95m 
 20  Patrnchak, Naomi              JR St. Ambrose          10.95m 
 21  Stanford, Ashley              FR Sterling             10.92m 
 22  Hannam, Kayla                 SO Baker                10.90m 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Cockerill, Tara               SR Briar Cliff          15.03m 
  2  Dixson, Gabriella             SR Concordia (Ore.)     15.00m 
  3  Maag, Jennifer                SO Hastings             14.45m 
  4  Henry, Carly                  SO Doane                14.20m 
  5  Payne, Jessica                SO Doane                14.16m 
  6  Smith, Emily                  SR Aquinas              14.11m 
  7  Griffith, Abby                SR Hastings             14.03m 
  8  Green, Cinnamin               SO Bethel (Ind.)        13.88m 
  9  Coley, Stephanie              FR Concordia (Neb.)     13.86m 
 10  Erdmann, Brittany             SO Concordia (Neb.)     13.83m 
 11  Siaosi, Florida               SR Graceland            13.73m 
 12  Nelson, Stephanie             JR Baker                13.64m 
 13  Veiock, Val                   SO Grand View           13.63m 
 14  Carlock, Shaylee              SR York (Neb.)          13.37m 
 15  Coleman, Kaytlyn              FR Lewis-Clark          13.18m 
 16  Barnaby, Alisha               FR Judson               13.10m 
 17  Wilt, Lexie                   FR Cen. Methodist       13.10m 
 18  Crouse, Jamie                 JR Concordia (Neb.)     13.06m 
 19  Jensen, Devon                 SR Grand View           13.06m 
 20  Nordby, Brianna               JR Siena Heights        13.05m 
 21  Byron, Taylor                 JR Siena Heights        13.04m 
 22  Walls, Esme                   SR Langston             13.00m 
 23  Foster, Meaghan               FR William Penn         12.88m 
 24  Huffman, Tina                 JR Indiana Wesleyan     12.87m 
 25  Medeiros, Ashley              SO Carroll              12.64m 
 
Event 41  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Woodard, Reta                 JR Embry-Riddle         19.92m 
  2  Coleman, Kaytlyn              FR Lewis-Clark          18.08m 
  3  Crouse, Jamie                 JR Concordia (Neb.)     18.07m 
  4  Smith, Emily                  SR Aquinas              18.05m 
  5  Renshaw, Kasey                FR Siena Heights        17.89m 
  6  Dixson, Gabriella             SR Concordia (Ore.)     17.58m 
  7  Kenady, Sharayah              SR Concordia (Ore.)     17.38m 
  8  Henry, Carly                  SO Doane                17.19m 
  9  Green, Cinnamin               SO Bethel (Ind.)        17.05m 
 10  Henderson, Ashton             SR Doane                16.77m 
 11  Coley, Stephanie              FR Concordia (Neb.)     16.61m 
 12  Demmer, Brittany              JR Clarke               16.39m 
 13  Foster, Meaghan               FR William Penn         16.34m 
 14  Morland, Chelsea              SR Benedictine          16.24m 
 15  Mondt, Haley                  SR Doane                16.23m 
 16  Nordby, Brianna               JR Siena Heights        16.15m 
 17  Maag, Jennifer                SO Hastings             16.14m 
 18  Griffith, Abby                SR Hastings             16.08m 
 19  Frank, Colleen                JR Grand View           16.00m 
 
Event 42  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Vander Woude, Briana          SR Dordt                  3652 
  2  Ourada, Jillian               SR Doane                  3621 
  3  Keeping, Cassie               SR Siena Heights          3450 
  4  Green, Brittany               SO Cornerstone            3440 
  5  DeVries, Erin                 SO Doane                  3343 
  6  Wilden, Larissa               SR Mount Mercy            3281 
  7  Sibert, Jasmine               JR College of Idaho       3224 
  8  Holding, Kristan              FR Westmont               3173 
  9  Blank, Karissa                SO Doane                  3121 
 10  Morgan, Kyla                  JR Indiana Wesleyan       3120 
 11  Gaspers, Audrey               JR Hastings               3086 
 12  Rollman, Susan                SO Doane                  3077 
 13  Houck, Lauren                 JR Biola                  3060 
 14  Palmer, Lauren                SR Clarke                 3000 
 15  Iverson, Nikki                SO Jamestown              2996 
 16  Harrison, Ariella             JR Baker                  2975 
 
Event 32  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Zalba, Mereth                 FR Missouri Baptist   14:15.93 
  2  Bonk, Nicole                  SR Embry-Riddle       15:09.74 
  3  Helmuth, Erin                 SR Goshen             15:12.09 
  4  Dunn, Abby                    FR Goshen             15:13.39 
  5  Josephs, Molly                FR Missouri Baptist   15:29.75 
  6  Court-Menendez, Nicole        FR Dakota Wesleyan    15:54.41 
  7  Brickson, Reini               JR Lindsey Wilson     16:13.09 
  8  Lawrence, Monica              JR Cornerstone        16:16.93 
  9  Ovokaitys, Kayla              FR Cornerstone        16:30.84 
 10  Griffiths, Brianna            SO Cornerstone        16:32.54 
 11  Townsend, Julia               SO Concordia (Cal.)   16:47.76 
 12  Green, Jourdann               FR Lindsey Wilson     16:49.81 
 13  Mancha, Mercedes              SR St. Xavier         16:50.31 
 14  Loeffler, Kaitlyn             SO Cen. Methodist     16:50.32 
 15  Bland, Amanda                 SO Lindsey Wilson     16:54.51 
 16  Breithhaupt, Lauren           SR Baker              17:04.20 
 17  Graybill, Teresa              JR Benedictine        17:16.95