Licensed to Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2014 07:46 AM
        NAIA Indoor Track & Field Championships - 3/6/2014 to 3/8/2014         
                         SPIRE Institute in Geneva, OH                         
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Levy, Jura                    SR Okla Baptist           7.44 
  2  Jones, Akela                  SO Okla Baptist           7.49 
  3  Woods, Brianna                FR Indiana Tech           7.52 
  4  Cooper, Tia                   SO Indiana Tech           7.52 
  5  Rashid, Malika                SO Indiana Tech           7.55 
  6  Thomas, Jewel                 JR Indiana Tech           7.55 
  7  Davidson, Jordan              FR Vanguard               7.62 
  8  France, Shayla                JR Indiana Tech           7.66 
  9  Vailas, Angeline              FR Friends                7.69 
 10  Ferguson, Gortia              SR Wayland Bapt           7.69 
 11  Nicolas, Lisa                 SO Warner                 7.72 
 12  Howard, T'Ara                 FR Langston               7.73 
 13  Thompson, Patricia            FR Indiana Tech           7.75 
 14  Leichleiter, Michelle         JR Hastings               7.75 
 15  Smith, Breann                 SO Webber                 7.78 
 16  Robinson, Leonie              SO Southern-NO            7.79 
 17  Avery, Christi                SR Warner Pacific         7.80 
 18  Pleasant, Sharica             SR McPherson              7.80 
 19  Ligon, Angelique              JR Warner                 7.82 
 20  Maxwell, Xandrea              FR Bacone                 7.83 
 21  Green-Anderson, Halle         SO Embry-Riddle           7.83 
 22  McKnight, Caitlin             FR Wayland Bapt           7.84 
 23  Kinnamon, Kaley               FR McPherson              7.85 
 
Event 24  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Woods, Brianna                FR Indiana Tech          24.41 
  2  Browner, Alexis               FR Wayland Bapt          24.51 
  3  France, Shayla                JR Indiana Tech          24.55 
  4  Cooperwood, Neeia             JR Morningside           24.81 
  5  Levy, Jura                    SR Okla Baptist          24.84 
  6  Brooks, Chloe                 SR Indiana Tech          24.98 
  7  Farquharson, Sandrae          SO Doane                 24.98 
  8  Thomas, Jewel                 JR Indiana Tech          25.14 
  9  Pipes, Billi                  SO Baker                 25.27 
 10  Robinson, Leonie              SO Southern-NO           25.48 
 11  Watt, Emaryne                 SR Indiana Tech          25.53 
 12  Cooper, Tyra                  SO Indiana Tech          25.56 
 13  Ferguson, Gortia              SR Wayland Bapt          25.58 
 14  Newsome-Gunn, Avante          JR Bethel (Ind.)         25.58 
 15  Cooper, Tia                   SO Indiana Tech          25.66 
 16  Mills, Courtney               SO Hastings              25.71 
 17  Quiah, Angie                  JR Wayland Bapt          25.78 
 18  Johnson, Darion               SO Langston              25.92 
 19  Maxwell, Xandrea              FR Bacone                26.00 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Warrior, Stacy                SR Okla Baptist          55.40 
  2  Brooks, Chloe                 SR Indiana Tech          55.63 
  3  Flake, Kirsten                JR Indiana Tech          55.93 
  4  Farquharson, Sandrae          SO Doane                 56.24 
  5  Dixon, Zalika                 SR Indiana Tech          56.35 
  6  Bennett, Orenthia             SO Southern-NO           56.43 
  7  Phipps, Taryn                 FR Westmont              56.92 
  8  Browner, Alexis               FR Wayland Bapt          56.99 
  9  Quiah, Angie                  JR Wayland Bapt          57.31 
 10  Wilson, April                 FR Indiana Tech          57.60 
 11  Cooper, Tyra                  SO Indiana Tech          57.91 
 12  Smith, Chauntiel              JR Indiana Tech          57.91 
 13  Maguin, Amelia                JR So. Oregon            58.21 
 14  Scott, Sydney                 FR Langston              58.22 
 15  Parnell, Porche               JR Hastings              58.35 
 16  Walhof, Megan                 JR Northwestern          58.52 
 17  Spranger, Lauren              SO Northwestern          58.57 
 18  Nelson, Kapree                SR Vanguard              58.77 
 19  Stouffer, Hannah              FR Grand View            58.82 
 20  Booth, Kadie                  SR Eastern Oregon        58.85 
 21  Knoll, Mallery                JR Carroll               59.08 
 22  Kendrick, Kristina            SR Embry-Riddle          59.09 
 23  Sullivan, Megan               SO Eastern Oregon        59.26 
 24  McDaniel, Ericka              SO Northwest U.          59.27 
 25  Davey, Nicole                 SR Carroll               59.35 
 26  Wilgenburg, Siera             SO Dordt                 59.55 
 27  Duax, Ragan                   SO Grand View            59.68 
 28  Lawson, Taneka                SO Olivet Nazarene       59.69 
 29  Wallace, Reneisha             JR Bethel (Tenn.)        59.81 
 30  Mayfield, Abby                FR Okla Baptist          59.83 
 31  Thomas, Shannon               SO Graceland             59.89 
 32  Watkins, Clarissa             JR Okla Baptist          59.90 
 
Event 26  Women 600 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Shani                  FR Wayland Bapt        1:32.51 
  2  Hodges, Elysia                JR Westmont            1:32.74 
  3  Moore, Taylor                 SR Okla Baptist        1:34.25 
  4  Rudel, Ravenn                 SO Langston            1:34.49 
  5  Bonnema, Katie                SR Dordt               1:34.99 
  6  Pierce, Bre'Shea              FR Webber              1:36.17 
  7  Armbrister, Shayne            JR Indiana Tech        1:36.95 
  8  Hannah, Kristy                SR Wayland Bapt        1:37.00 
  9  Wright, Lacey                 SR Doane               1:37.06 
 10  Gittens, Kesley               SO Wayland Bapt        1:37.20 
 11  Schutt, Casarah               JR Doane               1:37.42 
 12  Wright, Tray                  SO Northwood (Tex.)    1:37.58 
 13  Mosbach, Liz                  SO Mount Mercy         1:37.61 
 14  Jerrils, Rachel               SR Davenport           1:37.76 
 15  Peckel, Brianna               FR Siena Heights       1:38.06 
 16  Specht, Jayna                 SR Briar Cliff         1:38.27 
 17  Olivo, Irene                  JR Eastern Oregon      1:38.52 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oosterhouse, Julie            JR Cornerstone         2:12.46 
  2  Holt, Hillary                 SR College of Idaho    2:13.95 
  3  Ruckman, Sara                 SO Graceland           2:15.36 
  4  Sughroue, Jessa               JR Doane               2:15.79 
  5  Sciarra, Alexandra            JR Biola               2:15.88 
  6  Gaines, Cherie                JR Indiana Tech        2:16.47 
  7  Joseph, Mackola               SR Southern-NO         2:16.65 
  8  Young, Brittany               SR Dickinson St.       2:17.07 
  9  Vanderbaan, Kelsee            SR Davenport           2:17.26 
 10  Keane, Brianna                FR Concordia (Ore.)    2:17.43 
 11  Wagner, Jordan                SO Judson              2:17.58 
 12  Herbert, Halie                JR Okla Baptist        2:17.88 
 13  Segrave, Hannah               FR Milligan            2:18.13 
 14  Williams, Jenean              SR Concordia (Neb.)    2:18.25 
 15  Their, Austyn                 SO Clarke              2:18.30 
 16  Knannlein, Arika              JR Siena Heights       2:18.41 
 17  Koerner, Lillie               JR Dordt               2:18.59 
 18  Baron, Stacey                 SR Davenport           2:19.87 
 19  Estell, Marline               JR Vanguard            2:20.50 
 
Event 28  Women 1000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Helker, Hannah                JR Okla Baptist        2:50.14 
  2  Staker, Ellie                 JR Embry-Riddle        2:54.32 
  3  Conde, Arielly                SR Concordia (Cal.)    2:55.72 
  4  Gasner, Anika                 SO Biola               2:57.80 
  5  Warfield, Whitney             SO Okla Baptist        2:58.14 
  6  Hoop, Danielle                JR Cumberlands         2:58.85 
  7  Grandstaff, Kati              SO Okla Baptist        2:59.38 
  8  Wood, Kimberly                SO Concordia (Neb.)    2:59.70 
  9  Engelhardt, Jordan            SR College of Idaho    3:01.31 
 10  Reyes, Aleona                 JR Jamestown           3:01.42 
 11  Gildersleeve, Dawn            SR Northwestern        3:01.86 
 12  Moore, Marissa                SO Doane               3:01.90 
 13  Sparks, Christine             FR Huntington          3:02.37 
 14  Hollenback, Cassie            SO Southwestern        3:02.62 
 
Event 29  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Holt, Hillary                 SR College of Idaho    4:37.96 
  2  Staker, Ellie                 JR Embry-Riddle        4:57.67 
  3  Mascotti, Darcy               SR Cumberlands         5:00.65 
  4  Swanson, Heidi                SR CSU San Marcos      5:01.94 
  5  Johnson, Brooke               JR St. Francis         5:03.26 
  6  Klopfenstein, Lila            FR College of Idaho    5:03.99 
  7  Dillard, Katherine            FR Benedictine         5:04.45 
  8  Johnson, Sarah                SR College of Idaho    5:04.64 
  9  Dawson, Lyndee                FR Biola               5:06.41 
 10  Ciochon, Meaghan              SR Judson              5:07.05 
 11  Schmeltz, Elaine              JR Taylor              5:07.08 
 12  Hart, Rachael                 JR Rocky Mountain      5:07.40 
 13  Richter, Ana                  SR Rocky Mountain      5:07.65 
 14  Goff, Samantha                SO Jamestown           5:09.98 
 15  Wood, Kimberly                SO Concordia (Neb.)    5:09.99 
 16  Meyers, Jessica               SO Westmont            5:09.99 
 17  Klopfenstein, Sora            SR College of Idaho    5:10.86 
 18  Esposito, Leah                FR Carroll             5:11.55 
 19  De Vries, Abby                JR Dordt               5:11.56 
 20  Niemeir, Sarah                JR Missouri Valley     5:11.66 
 21  Franks, Kaylee                FR AZ Christian        5:11.88 
 22  Jourdan, Ashley               FR Trinity Chr         5:13.51 
 
Event 30  Women 3000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Thompson, Kelly               SR CSU San Marcos      9:52.72 
  2  Grossman, Rhianna             JR Carroll            10:07.53 
  3  Bouvatte, Kate                SO CSU San Marcos     10:10.89 
  4  Klopfenstein, Lila            FR College of Idaho   10:11.70 
  5  Newton, Breanna               SR Hannibal-LaGrang   10:13.78 
  6  Mascotti, Darcy               SR Cumberlands        10:15.39 
  7  Johnson, Sarah                SR College of Idaho   10:16.04 
  8  Cundy, Rachel                 FR Lewis-Clark        10:17.55 
  9  Collins, Kelly                FR Westmont           10:21.62 
 10  Felipe, Brenda                FR TX Wesleyan        10:21.68 
 11  Jerotich, Sarah               SO Wayland Bapt       10:23.78 
 12  Meyer, Anna                   FR Taylor             10:27.34 
 13  DeWispelare, Marissa          FR Doane              10:29.90 
 14  Renken, Rachel                SR Friends            10:30.09 
 
Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Helker, Hannah                JR Okla Baptist       16:50.97 
  2  Klopfenstein, Sora            SR College of Idaho   17:30.37 
  3  Bos, Anna                     JR Trinity Chr        17:32.61 
  4  Ray, Sarah                    FR Olivet Nazarene    17:35.58 
  5  Lopez, Selene                 SO Wayland Bapt       17:36.43 
  6  Kortze, Sarah                 SR Concordia (Neb.)   17:38.82 
  7  Hoop, Danielle                JR Cumberlands        17:39.88 
  8  Shomaker, Lauren              JR Hastings           17:41.99 
  9  Bell, Ashley                  SO Concordia (Cal.)   17:54.08 
 10  Garwood, Kristen              SO Hannibal-LaGrang   17:54.60 
 11  Lamb, Becca                   SR Indiana Tech       17:56.70 
 12  Soholt, Carrie                JR Biola              18:01.82 
 13  Martin, Lindsey               SO Columbia College   18:05.40 
 14  Hafner, Hannah                JR Carroll            18:08.57 
 15  Hoy, Kaitlin                  JR St. Francis        18:14.55 
 16  Dracht, Danae                 SR Spring Arbor       18:14.96 
 17  DeLuca, Meridith              SO St. Francis        18:14.96 
 18  Opp, Lauren                   JR Dordt              18:16.53 
 19  Grindstaff, Lauren            SR Milligan           18:17.67 
 20  Schroder, Hannah              FR Taylor             18:18.67 
 21  Shares, Ashley                SR St. Xavier         18:19.44 
 22  Leighton, Chelsey             SR Lewis-Clark        18:20.74 
 23  Wood, Olivia                  FR Carroll            18:20.92 
 24  Rosa, Megan                   SR Baker              18:25.67 
 25  Shultz, Emily                 SO Columbia College   18:28.24 
 26  Sanders, LeeAnna              JR William Wood       18:31.33 
 27  Steinbeck, Allison            JR Taylor             18:34.32 
 28  Mayfield, Karen               FR Mount Marty        18:34.77 
 
Event 23  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Akela                  SO Okla Baptist           8.30 
  2  France, Shayla                JR Indiana Tech           8.59 
  3  Souza, Anita                  JR Cornerstone            8.71 
  4  Hall, Shakera                 FR Okla Baptist           8.72 
  5  Ford, Andrea                  JR Indiana Tech           8.83 
  6  Dixon, Zalika                 SR Indiana Tech           8.83 
  7  Marquart, Stephanie           SO Siena Heights          8.87 
  8  Waheed, Mariama               JR Indiana Tech           8.88 
  9  Johnson, Mariah               JR Northwood (Fla.)       8.89 
 10  Hurd, Jasmine                 SR College of Idaho       8.90 
 11  Green-Anderson, Halle         SO Embry-Riddle           8.92 
 12  Heston, Erika                 JR Aquinas                8.94 
 13  Emme, Madeline                JR William Wood           8.94 
 14  Sloan, Tyler                  JR Baker                  8.95 
 15  Hollie, Brittany              JR CSU San Marcos         8.96 
 16  Johnson, Nichole              JR Ashford                8.99 
 17  Bramhall, Rachel              FR Doane                  9.01 
 18  Coroiescu, Denise             SO Okla Baptist           9.05 
 19  Marical, Aspen                JR Okla Baptist           9.06 
 20  Pleasant, Sharica             SR McPherson              9.07 
 21  Brannagan, Kalyn              FR Doane                  9.11 
 22  Koegel, Jana                  FR Baker                  9.12 
 23  Zeilenga, Kristen             JR Bethel (Ind.)          9.15 
 24  King, Alex                    SO Aquinas                9.18 
 25  Maggio, Jessica               SO So. Wesleyan           9.20 
 26  Waller, Hannah                FR St. Ambrose            9.21 
 27  Bushkofsky, Krista            FR Clarke                 9.27 
 28  Stevens, Abigail              SO Northwestern           9.27 
 29  Knight  Papaioannou, Kayla    FR Midland                9.29 
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Indiana Tech                                         3:44.21 
     1) Armbrister, Shayne JR           2) Dixon, Zalika SR               
     3) Brooks, Chloe SR                4) Flake, Kirsten JR              
     5) Wilson, April FR                6) Smith, Chauntiel JR            
     7) Perry, Brittnee FR              8) Woods, Brianna FR              
  2  Wayland Baptist                                      3:46.47 
     1) Adams, Shani FR                 2) Browner, Alexis FR             
     3) Ferguson, Gortia SR             4) Gittens, Kesley SO             
     5) Hannah, Kristy SR               6) Quiah, Angie JR                
     7) Walton, Lakeisha JR             8)                                
  3  Oklahoma Baptist                                     3:50.58 
     1) Moore, Taylor SR                2) Mayfield, Abby FR              
     3) Levy, Jura SR                   4) Warrior, Stacy SR              
     5) Coffey, Amelia SO               6) Jones, Mykia SO                
     7) Jones, Akela SO                 8)                                
  4  Doane                                                3:53.33 
     1) Bramhall, Rachel FR             2) Holtmeier, Sydney SO           
     3) Wright, Lacey SR                4) Farquharson, Sandrae SO        
     5) Klein, Erin SR                  6)                                
  5  Westmont                                             3:55.75 
     1) Patmore, Lorien JR              2) Koopmans, Kaylin SO            
     3) Phipps, Taryn FR                4) Hodges, Elysia JR              
     5) Adams, Alexandria SO            6) Johnson, Ali SO                
  6  Langston                                             3:57.49 
     1) Rudel, Ravenn SO                2) Johnson, Darion SO             
     3) Scott, Sydney FR                4) Williams, Darian FR            
     5) Young, Cameisha FR              6) Howard, T'Ara FR               
  7  Olivet Nazarene                                      3:57.57 
     1) D'Angelo, Laura FR              2) Kirkland, Peyton SO            
     3) Ortiz, Alexandra JR             4) Goedhart, Kamaria JR           
     5) Carman, Rachel SR               6) Lawson, Taneka SO              
  8  Cornerstone                                          3:58.16 
     1) Bronkema, Kaitlyn SO            2) Hampton, Larissa JR            
     3) Lipa, Lindsay JR                4) Odegard, Tess FR               
     5) Oosterhouse, Julie JR           6) Sayers, Lyndee SO              
     7) Skinner, Rachel FR              8) Souza, Anita JR                
  9  Grand View                                           3:58.25 
     1) Stouffer, Hannah FR             2) Duax, Ragan SO                 
     3) Ayers, Dede SO                  4) Nielsen, Jasmine JR            
     5) Albert, Lindsay FR              6) Carden, Kelley FR              
 10  Vanguard                                             3:58.61 
     1) Goynes, Joi JR                  2) Davidson, Jordan FR            
     3) Estell, Marline JR              4) Nelson, Kapree SR              
     5) Davis, Kiana FR                 6)                                
 11  Eastern Oregon                                       3:58.95 
     1) Sullivan, Megan SO              2) Olivo, Irene JR                
     3) McGee-Woolbright, Carlondra FR  4) Booth, Kadie SR                
     5) McBride, Harley FR              6) Fagen, Talitha SO              
     7) Current, Kendall FR             8)                                
 12  Southern Oregon                                      4:00.00 
     1) Barrett, Tierra FR              2) Bedsole, Rachele FR            
     3) Abbott, Aspen FR                4) Maguin, Amelia JR              
 13  Bethel (Ind.)                                        4:00.40 
     1) Spence, Ashley FR               2) Grace, Whitney SO              
     3) Newsome-Gunn, Avante JR         4) Byl, Arielle JR                
     5) Fisher, Meagan FR               6)                                
 14  Embry-Riddle                                         4:00.94 
     1) Dixon, Kandice SO               2) Staker, Ellie JR               
     3) Kendrick, Kristina SR           4) Levine, Marina FR              
 15  Carroll                                              4:01.03 
     1) Knoll, Mallery JR               2) Davey, Nicole SR               
     3) Sanchez, Marisa FR              4) Barth, Kara FR                 
     5) Torres, Sandy SO                6) Howell, Latecia JR             
 16  Indiana Wesleyan                                     4:01.07 
     1) Williams, Hannah FR             2) Bantz, Emily FR                
     3) Benware, Talia SO               4) Miller, Allix JR               
 17  College of Idaho                                     4:01.12 
     1) DeGrange, Nichole SO            2) Engelhardt, Jordan SR          
     3) Holt, Hillary SR                4) Hurd, Jasmine SR               
     5) Beame, Brittany JR              6) Thomas, Tiana SO               
     7) Johnson, Sarah SR               8) Lentz, Hannah SO               
 18  Hastings                                             4:01.49 
     1) Leichleiter, Michelle JR        2) Gaspers, Audrey SR             
     3) Mills, Courtney SO              4) Parnell, Porche JR             
     5) Johnson, Ali FR                 6) Dahlke, Kalynn FR              
     7) Megenhardt, Anna FR             8)                                
 19  Southwestern (Kan.)                                  4:01.90 
     1) Sheppard, Christine SR          2) Wenrick, Ashlee SO             
     3) Hollenback, Cassie SO           4) Sisneros, Taylor SR            
     5) Maffei, Allie SO                6)                                
 20  Clarke                                               4:03.63 
     1) Francois, Samantha JR           2) Nichols, Myra JR               
     3) Their, Austyn SO                4) Lehmkuhl, Megan JR             
     5) Kasiurak, Stephanie SO          6)                                
 21  Biola                                                4:03.73 
     1) Ranson, Megan FR                2) Smith, Bethany SO              
     3) Bell, Kathleen FR               4) Hoverson, Alicia SO            
     5) Smiley, Kate SO                 6) Dawson, Lyndee FR              
     7) Gasner, Anika SO                8) Sciarra, Alexandra JR          
 22  Taylor                                               4:03.76 
     1) Price, Erin SR                  2) Phillips, Abigal FR            
     3) Dunah, Kehlay JR                4) DeHaan, Kaitlin SO             
     5) Rogers, Tanya SR                6)                                
 23  St. Ambrose                                          4:04.80 
     1) Devore, April SO                2) Lampe, Sara FR                 
     3) Goehrke, Tara JR                4) Smith, Molly Jo FR             
     5) Aberle, Amanda SO               6) Cowell, Ali SO                 
     7) Gray, Trineisha SO              8) Woodall, Nicole FR             
 
Event 34  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oklahoma Baptist                                     9:24.26 
     1) Herbert, Halie JR               2) Warfield, Whitney SO           
     3) Grandstaff, Kati SO             4) Helker, Hannah JR              
     5) Graham, Kelsey SO               6) Miller, Kysha FR               
  2  Wayland Baptist                                      9:24.61 
     1) Adams, Shani FR                 2) Cejas, Melissa JR              
     3) Gittens, Kesley SO              4) Gonzalez, Michelle FR          
     5) Hannah, Kristy SR               6)                                
  3  Dordt                                                9:27.51 
     1) Bonnema, Katie SR               2) Byl, Kayla SO                  
     3) Koerner, Lillie JR              4) Lewis, Kelsey FR               
     5) Van Zee, Justine FR             6) De Vries, Abby JR              
     7) Visscher, Jordyn FR             8) Broersma, Marisa SO            
  4  Jamestown                                            9:30.49 
     1) Jackson, Tiffany FR             2) Grooters, Brooke FR            
     3) Lysne, Christa FR               4) Goff, Samantha SO              
     5) Reyes, Aleona JR                6) Glass, Michelle JR             
  5  Indiana Tech                                         9:30.99 
     1) Lamb, Becca SR                  2) Conger, Brenna SO              
     3) Condron, Laura JR               4) Gaines, Cherie JR              
     5) Hosey, Justice FR               6) Dixon, Zalika SR               
  6  Indiana Wesleyan                                     9:31.52 
     1) Gaesser, Angel SO               2) Hamilton, Lauren FR            
     3) Hofer, Jordan SR                4) Wharton, Isabel SO             
  7  Davenport                                            9:31.64 
     1) Vanderbaan, Kelsee SR           2) Baron, Stacey SR               
     3) Veneklase, Alli JR              4) Jerrils, Rachel SR             
     5) Homfeld, Tara SO                6) Frantz, Jessie FR              
  8  Taylor                                               9:36.00 
     1) Oleson, Sarina SO               2) Carver, Grace SO               
     3) Riley, Kerigan FR               4) Meyer, Anna FR                 
     5) Rogers, Tanya SR                6) Price, Erin SR                 
     7) Schroder, Hannah FR             8) Steinbeck, Allison JR          
  9  Olivet Nazarene                                      9:37.40 
     1) Brown, Karley FR                2) Gold, Kalla SO                 
     3) Lippencott, Kylie JR            4) Trank, Christy SR              
     5) Lafemina, Angelica FR           6) Pilat, Bethany SO              
 10  St. Francis (Ill.)                                   9:37.65 
     1) Rodriguez, Daryll SO            2) Bond, Samantha SR              
     3) Borel-Donohue, Julia SR         4) Suttman, Erin SR               
     5) Halford, Hilary SR              6) Johnson, Brooke JR             
     7) DeLuca, Meridith SO             8) Hoy, Kaitlin JR                
 11  Concordia (Neb.)                                     9:37.93 
     1) Williams, Jenean SR             2) Vlasin, Marti FR               
     3) Schroeder, Erika JR             4) Wood, Kimberly SO              
     5) Kortze, Sarah SR                6) Steinbacher, Angela FR         
     7) Brockhaus, Breanna SO           8) Williams, Renee SO             
 12  Morningside                                          9:38.00 
     1) Figge, Tori FR                  2) Hall, Shelby SO                
     3) Pothast, Tori FR                4) Petsche, Jen SO                
     5) Hart, Anna SO                   6)                                
 13  St. Ambrose                                          9:38.35 
     1) Woodall, Nicole FR              2) Camp, Courtney SO              
     3) Guinnane, Dominique JR          4) Beckett, Katie SR              
     5) Aberle, Amanda SO               6) Cowell, Ali SO                 
     7) Goehrke, Tara JR                8) Lampe, Sara FR                 
 14  Cornerstone                                          9:38.36 
     1) Bronkema, Kaitlyn SO            2) Carew, Kaylee JR               
     3) Coryell, Cathy FR               4) Hulst, Trinity SO              
     5) Louisignau, Jill SR             6) Oosterhouse, Julie JR          
     7) Sayers, Lyndee SO               8) Souza, Anita JR                
 15  Doane                                                9:39.55 
     1) Schutt, Casarah JR              2) DeWispelare, Marissa FR        
     3) Moore, Marissa SO               4) Sughroue, Jessa JR             
 16  Benedictine (Kan.)                                   9:39.63 
     1) Dillard, Katherine FR           2) Smart, Regina SO               
     3) Wondra, Hannah SO               4) Pinkerton, Hannah SO           
     5) Powell, Kristen SO              6) Leighton, Lucy FR              
 17  Vanguard                                             9:40.93 
     1) Drennan, Alison FR              2) Porter, Bayleigh FR            
     3) Finch, Sarah FR                 4) Estell, Marline JR             
     5) Nelson, Kapree SR               6)                                
 18  Carroll                                              9:43.06 
     1) Torres, Sandy SO                2) Pfarr, Demi FR                 
     3) Mullaney, Megan FR              4) Esposito, Leah FR              
     5) Fey, Madeleine SO               6) Grossman, Rhianna JR           
     7) Knoll, Mallery JR               8)                                
 19  Siena Heights                                        9:43.59 
     1) Johnson, Elaine SO              2) Peckel, Brianna FR             
     3) Ridal, Mariah FR                4) Knannlein, Arika JR            
     5) Johnson, Jalesia SO             6)                                
 20  Southwestern (Kan.)                                  9:44.62 
     1) Chapin, Maddie SR               2) Schoenhofer, Ashley SO         
     3) Hunt, Cori SR                   4) Hollenback, Cassie SO          
     5) Maffei, Allie SO                6)                                
 21  Biola                                                9:45.94 
     1) Dawson, Lyndee FR               2) Sciarra, Alexandra JR          
     3) Gasner, Anika SO                4) Soholt, Carrie JR              
     5) Hoverson, Alicia SO             6) Bell, Kathleen FR              
     7) Ranson, Megan FR                8) Smith, Bethany SO              
 22  Bethel (Ind.)                                        9:47.18 
     1) Corsbie, Christina SR           2) Dudley, Lauren SR              
     3) Fisher, Meagan FR               4) Reinhard, Jamie SO             
 23  Spring Arbor                                         9:47.78 
     1) Donker, Rebecca SR              2) Lehman, Mary JR                
     3) Fredrick, Sarah SR              4) Curtis, Amanda JR              
 24  Trinity Christian                                    9:48.60 
     1) Schwab, Hannah SR               2) Spotts, Anna FR                
     3) Zaremba, Kasey JR               4) VanTol, Leah SO                
     5) Dykstra, Emily SO               6)                                
 25  Aquinas                                              9:48.65 
     1) Anderson, Sydney FR             2) Minto, Cara FR                 
     3) Paganelli, Crysta SO            4) Rietsema, Caitlin JR           
 26  Columbia College                                     9:50.78 
     1) Montgomery, Julia SO            2) Fader, Riley FR                
     3) Shultz, Emily SO                4) Martin, Lindsey SO             
     5) Collins, Julia SO               6) Noble, Maggie FR               
 27  St. Xavier                                           9:51.41 
     1) Rosario, Leslie SR              2) Galvez, Anna JR                
     3) Wallace, Jordan JR              4) Watkins, Nicole FR             
     5) McDermid, Lexi SO               6) Martin, Dana SO                
     7) Jeffers, Autumn FR              8) Correa, Courtney FR            
 28  Sterling                                             9:51.65 
     1) Burgess, Amber JR               2) Caffrey, Madison FR            
     3) Farrell, Alyssa JR              4) Myers, Beth SO                 
     5) Garrett, Kimberly JR            6)                                
 29  Webber                                               9:53.95 
     1) Whitfield, Kathi FR             2) Pierce, Bre'Shea FR            
     3) Coty, Kelsey SR                 4) Nygren, Lauren JR              
 30  Mount Marty                                          9:54.58 
     1) Davis, Caitlin FR               2) Hudelson, Jordyn SO            
     3) Rietveld, Berkley FR            4) O'Malley, Mandy FR             
     5) Fedor, Sadie SO                 6) Mayfield, Karen FR             
 
Event 35  Women Distance Medley Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  College of Idaho                                    11:51.50 
     1) Klopfenstein, Lila FR           2) Johnson, Sarah SR              
     3) Engelhardt, Jordan SR           4) Holt, Hillary SR               
     5) Thomas, Tiana SO                6) Beame, Brittany JR             
     7) Hurd, Jasmine SR                8) DeGrange, Nichole SO           
  2  Oklahoma Baptist                                    12:00.77 
     1) Fritz, Katelyn SO               2) Watkins, Clarissa JR           
     3) Warfield, Whitney SO            4) Dent, Miranda SO               
     5) Helker, Hannah JR               6) Taylor, Brennan JR             
  3  Dordt                                               12:17.57 
     1) De Vries, Abby JR               2) Visscher, Jordyn FR            
     3) Broersma, Marisa SO             4) Van Zee, Justine FR            
     5) Wilgenburg, Siera SO            6) Bonnema, Katie SR              
     7) Byl, Kayla SO                   8) Koerner, Lillie JR             
  4  Carroll                                             12:18.33 
     1) Esposito, Leah FR               2) Howell, Latecia JR             
     3) Torres, Sandy SO                4) Grossman, Rhianna JR           
     5) Knoll, Mallery JR               6) Davey, Nicole SR               
     7) Pfarr, Demi FR                  8) Mullaney, Megan FR             
  5  St. Francis (Ill.)                                  12:19.99 
     1) Suttman, Erin SR                2) Rodriguez, Daryll SO           
     3) Bond, Samantha SR               4) Halford, Hilary SR             
     5) Borel-Donohue, Julia SR         6) Johnson, Brooke JR             
     7) DeLuca, Meridith SO             8) Hoy, Kaitlin JR                
  6  Indiana Wesleyan                                    12:20.71 
     1) Ewert, Kayla SR                 2) Gaesser, Angel SO              
     3) Kamp, Julie SO                  4) McBeath, Sarah FR              
  7  Biola                                               12:21.63 
     1) Gasner, Anika SO                2) Smiley, Kate SO                
     3) Sciarra, Alexandra JR           4) Dawson, Lyndee FR              
     5) Soholt, Carrie JR               6) Hoverson, Alicia SO            
     7) Bell, Kathleen FR               8) Ranson, Megan FR               
  8  Wayland Baptist                                     12:21.75 
     1) Adams, Shani FR                 2) Cejas, Melissa JR              
     3) Gittens, Kesley SO              4) Hannah, Kristy SR              
     5) Walton, Lakeisha JR             6) Lopez, Selene SO               
     7) Quiah, Angie JR                 8)                                
  9  Concordia (Ore.)                                    12:23.49 
     1) Collmer, Christa FR             2) Scoles, Molly FR               
     3) Keane, Brianna FR               4) Whybark, Sarah JR              
     5) Elliott, Mikel SO               6)                                
 10  Cornerstone                                         12:24.21 
     1) Carew, Kaylee JR                2) Coryell, Cathy FR              
     3) Hampton, Larissa JR             4) Hulst, Trinity SO              
     5) Louisignau, Jill SR             6)                                
 11  Cal St. San Marcos                                  12:24.87 
     1) Swanson, Heidi SR               2) Gibas, Brianna SR              
     3) Cruz, Michelle SR               4) Thompson, Kelly SR             
     5) Lane, Cristen FR                6) Kuzminski, Charlotte SO        
     7) Bouvatte, Kate SO               8) Hollie, Brittany JR            
 12  Rocky Mountain                                      12:26.82 
     1) Hart, Rachael JR                2) Eich, Bailey JR                
     3) Raymond, Jessica FR             4) Richter, Ana SR                
 13  Marian (Ind.)                                       12:27.00 
     1) Borchelt, Lauren SR             2) Nichols, Lindsay SO            
     3) Crane, Courtney SO              4) Kuntz, Ann SO                  
     5) Dudley, Anna FR                 6)                                
 14  Judson                                              12:28.55 
     1) Wagner, Jordan SO               2) Ciochon, Meaghan SR            
     3) Nystrom, Gabby JR               4) Miller, Sarah JR               
     5) Cavender, Rachel FR             6) Esunis, Melissa SR             
     7) Lindsley, Paige SR              8)                                
 15  Trinity Christian                                   12:31.34 
     1) Jourdan, Ashley FR              2) VanDyk, Justine SR             
     3) Kalous, Courtney FR             4) Disselkoen, Jessica SO         
     5) Schwab, Hannah SR               6) Spotts, Anna FR                
     7) Dykstra, Emily SO               8)                                
 16  Taylor                                              12:33.33 
     1) Hawks, Jane SO                  2) DeHaan, Kaitlin SO             
     3) Norris, Jenna JR                4) Schmeltz, Elaine JR            
     5) Carver, Grace SO                6) Price, Erin SR                 
     7) Meyer, Anna FR                  8) Schroder, Hannah FR            
 17  Jamestown                                           12:36.41 
     1) Goff, Samantha SO               2) Schumacher, Kayla SR           
     3) Lysne, Christa FR               4) Reyes, Aleona JR               
     5) Grooters, Brooke FR             6) Glass, Michelle JR             
     7) Jackson, Tiffany FR             8)                                
 18  Benedictine (Kan.)                                  12:36.86 
     1) Wondra, Hannah SO               2) Pinkerton, Hannah SO           
     3) Powell, Kristen SO              4) Dillard, Katherine FR          
     5) Leighton, Lucy FR               6) Smart, Regina SO               
 19  Westmont                                            12:37.47 
     1) Johnson, Ali SO                 2) Patmore, Lorien JR             
     3) Adams, Alexandria SO            4) Meyers, Jessica SO             
     5) Collier, Amber SR               6)                                
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Akela                  SO Okla Baptist          1.87m 
  2  Odegard, Tess                 FR Cornerstone           1.76m 
  3  Collier, Becky                FR Westmont              1.75m 
  4  Green, Brittany               JR Cornerstone           1.73m 
  5  Davis, Kaitlyn                SR Bethany               1.72m 
  6  Collier, Bailey               FR Southwestern          1.72m 
  7  Daley, Rachel                 SR Soka                  1.70m 
  8  Trevithick, Allison           SO Indiana Wesleyan      1.69m 
  9  Abbott, Markie                FR Northwood (Tex.)      1.68m 
 10  McBride, Harley               FR Eastern Oregon        1.68m 
 11  Davis, Kiana                  FR Vanguard              1.67m 
 12  Meigs, Kenney                 JR Okla Baptist          1.67m 
 13  Johnson, Marissa              FR Siena Heights         1.66m 
 14  Dahlke, Kalynn                FR Hastings              1.66m 
 15  Ellis, Alexandra              FR Northwood (Fla.)      1.65m 
 16  DeVries, Erin                 JR Doane                 1.65m 
 17  Carden, Kelley                FR Grand View            1.65m 
 18  Hannam, Kayla                 JR Baker                 1.65m 
 19  Schaper, Hailey               SR Dickinson St.         1.65m 
 20  Pannell, Lauren               FR Indiana Tech          1.65m 
 21  Fredrick, Rachel              FR Webber                1.65m 
 22  McDowell, Alyssa              SR Doane                 1.64m 
 23  Smith, Austina                JR Indiana Tech          1.64m 
 24  Nalty, Ashleigh               SO MO Baptist            1.63m 
 25  Brown, Taylor                 JR Jamestown             1.63m 
 26  Glass, Michelle               JR Jamestown             1.62m 
 27  Camp, Courtney                SO St. Ambrose           1.62m 
 28  O'Dell, Deborah               SR Warner Pacific        1.62m 
 
Event 38  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Carr, Kate                    SR Bethel (Ind.)         3.71m 
  2  Fagen, Talitha                SO Eastern Oregon        3.70m 
  3  Rogers, Vanessa               JR Spring Arbor          3.67m 
  4  Leichleiter, Michelle         JR Hastings              3.63m 
  5  Thurbon, Katie                SR Baker                 3.60m 
  6  Zimmerly, Jeslyn              SO Bethel (Ind.)         3.56m 
  7  Johnson, Elaine               SO Siena Heights         3.55m 
  8  Falkenstein, Nicole           SO Biola                 3.53m 
  9  Meredyk, Taylor               JR Indiana Tech          3.53m 
 10  Cundith, Terah                FR Carroll               3.50m 
 11  McCahon, Taylor               SR Biola                 3.50m 
 12  Arneson, Marisa               SR Carroll               3.50m 
 13  Dorko, Alicia                 SR Aquinas               3.50m 
 14  Garrison, Samantha            SR Midland               3.48m 
 15  Grace, Whitney                SO Bethel (Ind.)         3.48m 
 16  Yelden, Shelby                JR Concordia (Neb.)      3.48m 
 17  Tepper, Taylor                SO Bethel (Ind.)         3.48m 
 18  Starks, Cassandra             JR Concordia (Neb.)      3.48m 
 19  Reams, Gabby                  FR Cornerstone           3.48m 
 20  Gross, Rianne                 JR Concordia (Neb.)      3.48m 
 
Event 39  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Akela                  SO Okla Baptist          6.15m 
  2  Green, Brittany               JR Cornerstone           6.04m 
  3  Watley, Ashley                JR Indiana Tech          6.03m 
  4  Cooperwood, Neeia             JR Morningside           5.94m 
  5  Green-Anderson, Halle         SO Embry-Riddle          5.82m 
  6  Lipa, Lindsay                 JR Cornerstone           5.73m 
  7  Schultz, Christy              FR Indiana Wesleyan      5.69m 
  8  Newsome-Gunn, Avante          JR Bethel (Ind.)         5.69m 
  9  Mills, Courtney               SO Hastings              5.66m 
 10  McKnight, Caitlin             FR Wayland Bapt          5.65m 
 11  DeLong, Bethany               JR Briar Cliff           5.62m 
 12  Rashid, Malika                SO Indiana Tech          5.61m 
 13  Watt, Emaryne                 SR Indiana Tech          5.60m 
 14  Murray, Stacia                SR Indiana Tech          5.58m 
 15  Mosbach, Liz                  SO Mount Mercy           5.56m 
 16  Johnson, Jalesia              SO Siena Heights         5.56m 
 17  Carman, Rachel                SR Olivet Nazarene       5.54m 
 18  Baird, Lauren                 SR Doane                 5.50m 
 19  Miller, Allix                 JR Indiana Wesleyan      5.49m 
 20  Wilson, Kayla                 FR Southwestern          5.48m 
 21  King, Amber                   SO So. Wesleyan          5.48m 
 22  Howell, Latecia               JR Carroll               5.47m 
 23  DuBois, Mellissa              SO Bethel (Ind.)         5.47m 
 24  VanDenBerg, Abbey             JR Mount Marty           5.45m 
 25  McPheters, Malika             FR Midland               5.43m 
 26  Casey, Olivia                 JR Olivet Nazarene       5.41m 
 27  DeVries, Erin                 JR Doane                 5.40m 
 28  Jones, Mashea                 FR Indiana Tech          5.39m 
 29  Brown, Janice                 FR Lindsey Wilson        5.38m 
 30  Holding, Kristan              SO Westmont              5.37m 
 31  Edeko, Isi                    FR St. Francis           5.35m 
 
Event 36  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bowie, Darice                 JR Indiana Tech         12.56m 
  2  Mills, Courtney               SO Hastings             12.29m 
  3  Murray, Stacia                SR Indiana Tech         11.99m 
  4  Davis, Kiana                  FR Vanguard             11.88m 
  5  Lawson, Courtney              FR Indiana Tech         11.82m 
  6  Barton, Arryana               SR McPherson            11.66m 
  7  Stanley, Mistiree             SO Lindenwood-Belle     11.64m 
  8  Mulligan, Kathleen            JR Carroll              11.60m 
  9  Stevens, Kimberley            FR Lindsey Wilson       11.55m 
 10  Hannam, Kayla                 JR Baker                11.45m 
 11  Lipa, Lindsay                 JR Cornerstone          11.42m 
 12  Dennard, Charrie              FR Webber               11.42m 
 13  Jones, Mashea                 FR Indiana Tech         11.30m 
 14  Johnson, Mariah               JR Northwood (Fla.)     11.30m 
 15  McPheters, Malika             FR Midland              11.27m 
 16  Blank, Karissa                JR Doane                11.27m 
 17  Leslie, Holli                 SO Indiana Wesleyan     11.26m 
 18  Heidema, Christy              SR Dordt                11.26m 
 19  Stanford, Ashley              SO Sterling             11.23m 
 20  VanDenBerg, Abbey             JR Mount Marty          11.19m 
 21  Edeko, Isi                    FR St. Francis          11.19m 
 22  Shoup, Katelyn                SO Concordia (Neb.)     11.18m 
 23  King, Amber                   SO So. Wesleyan         11.18m 
 24  Brinson, Jonina               FR Brewton-Park         11.17m 
 25  Ryland, Charnay               JR Montreat             11.09m 
 26  Fayne, Jacqueline             JR Olivet Nazarene      11.00m 
 27  Donnelly, Tascha              SO Briar Cliff          10.98m 
 28  Harris, Christiana            SO Campbellsville       10.95m 
 29  Stainback, Jabria             FR St. Francis          10.93m 
 30  Keck, Kaitlyn                 SO Friends              10.93m 
 31  Byrd, Alisha                  FR Graceland            10.93m 
 32  Brown, Janice                 FR Lindsey Wilson       10.91m 
 33  Sheets, Adrienne              FR Langston             10.90m 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Rimington, Chelsea            SR St. Francis          15.02m 
  2  Maag, Jennifer                JR Hastings             14.94m 
  3  Henry, Carly                  JR Doane                14.69m 
  4  Vogt, Jessica                 JR Doane                14.64m 
  5  Coley, Stephanie              SO Concordia (Neb.)     14.30m 
  6  Jones, Akela                  SO Okla Baptist         14.16m 
  7  Blucker, Amy                  SO Olivet Nazarene      14.05m 
  8  Erdmann, Brittany             JR Concordia (Neb.)     13.95m 
  9  Byron, Taylor                 SR Siena Heights        13.92m 
 10  Green, Cinnamin               JR Bethel (Ind.)        13.82m 
 11  Veiock, Val                   JR Grand View           13.71m 
 12  Kannady, Paige                JR Okla Baptist         13.58m 
 13  Robb, Kali                    FR Concordia (Neb.)     13.55m 
 14  Safforld, LaCrissa            JR St. Francis          13.54m 
 15  Coleman, Kaytlyn              SO Lewis-Clark          13.54m 
 16  Schirmer, Valerie             SR Baker                13.49m 
 17  Johnson, Riley                SO Doane                13.46m 
 18  Johnson, Lateshia             SO Siena Heights        13.45m 
 19  Medeiros, Ashley              JR Carroll              13.43m 
 20  Hoesing, Megan                SR Midland              13.40m 
 21  Barton, Arryana               SR McPherson            13.39m 
 22  Nordby, Brianna               SR Siena Heights        13.20m 
 23  Crouse, Jamie                 SR Concordia (Neb.)     13.15m 
 24  Martin, Brooke                JR St. Francis          13.03m 
 25  Shymkewicz, Allison           FR Briar Cliff          12.98m 
 26  Bush, Brooke                  FR McPherson            12.88m 
 27  Russell, Haley                JR Cornerstone          12.88m 
 28  Foster, Meaghan               SO William Penn         12.82m 
 29  Huffman, Tina                 SR Indiana Wesleyan     12.80m 
 30  Head, Amanda                  FR Cardinal Stritch     12.78m 
 31  Nelson, Stephanie             SR Baker                12.77m 
 
Event 41  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Coleman, Kaytlyn              SO Lewis-Clark          18.92m 
  2  Crouse, Jamie                 SR Concordia (Neb.)     18.47m 
  3  Woodard, Reta                 SR Embry-Riddle         18.21m 
  4  Maag, Jennifer                JR Hastings             17.72m 
  5  Renshaw, Kasey                SO Siena Heights        17.66m 
  6  Henry, Carly                  JR Doane                17.63m 
  7  Blucker, Amy                  SO Olivet Nazarene      17.60m 
  8  Byron, Taylor                 SR Siena Heights        17.45m 
  9  Coley, Stephanie              SO Concordia (Neb.)     17.37m 
 10  Nordby, Brianna               SR Siena Heights        17.10m 
 11  Green, Cinnamin               JR Bethel (Ind.)        16.99m 
 12  Krebs, Jena                   SO Grand View           16.96m 
 13  Frank, Colleen                SR Grand View           16.80m 
 14  Veiock, Val                   JR Grand View           16.75m 
 15  Hull, Kyra                    SO Aquinas              16.68m 
 16  Demmer, Brittany              SR Clarke               16.60m 
 17  Johnson, Riley                SO Doane                16.50m 
 18  Hoesing, Megan                SR Midland              16.41m 
 19  Robb, Kali                    FR Concordia (Neb.)     16.40m 
 20  Gowen, McKayla                JR Hastings             16.32m 
 21  Russell, Haley                JR Cornerstone          16.19m 
 22  Jones, Amber                  SO Grand View           16.11m 
 23  Hanson, Kayla                 JR Mount Mercy          16.09m 
 
Event 42  Women Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Jones, Akela                  SO Okla Baptist           4194 
  2  Green, Brittany               JR Cornerstone            3671 
  3  Souza, Anita                  JR Cornerstone            3553 
  4  DeVries, Erin                 JR Doane                  3437 
  5  Collier, Becky                FR Westmont               3433 
  6  Blank, Karissa                JR Doane                  3365 
  7  Pomerenke, Lydia              SR Concordia (Neb.)       3362 
  8  Holding, Kristan              SO Westmont               3286 
  9  Gokie, Kylie                  FR Doane                  3259 
 10  Montgomery, Emily             SO Okla Baptist           3200 
 11  Stevens, Abigail              SO Northwestern           3176 
 12  Hayes, Montana                JR Concordia (Neb.)       3145 
 13  Simmons, Sara                 SO Concordia (Neb.)       3145 
 14  Gaspers, Audrey               SR Hastings               3136 
 15  Hurd, Jasmine                 SR College of Idaho       3132 
 16  Pleasant, Sharica             SR McPherson              3127 
 
Event 32  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Zalba, Mereth                 SO MO Baptist         14:40.79 
  2  Barakou, Ioulia               FR MO Baptist         14:42.51 
  3  Moscoso, Maite                FR Embry-Riddle       14:51.60 
  4  Josephs, Molly                SO MO Baptist         14:52.19 
  5  Lawrence, Monica              SR Cornerstone        15:01.94 
  6  Dunn, Abby                    SO Goshen             15:08.11 
  7  Alfonzo, Natalia              FR MO Baptist         15:13.42 
  8  Griffiths, Brianna            JR Cornerstone        15:33.71 
  9  Brickson, Reini               SR Lindsey Wilson     15:39.02 
 10  Court-Menendez, Nicole        SO Dakota Wesleyan    15:56.97 
 11  Green, Jourdann               SO Lindsey Wilson     16:00.45 
 12  Ovokaitys, Kayla              SO Cornerstone        16:05.43 
 13  Kiernan, Courtney             FR MO Baptist         16:22.24 
 14  Bland, Amanda                 JR Lindsey Wilson     16:32.78 
 15  Loeffler, Kaitlyn             JR Cen. Methodist     16:40.30 
 16  Gray, Kayla                   FR Goshen             16:45.82 
 17  Lenard, Keara                 FR Kansas Wesleyan    16:51.86 
 18  Manlan, Melissa               SO Cornerstone        16:55.64 
 19  Moyer, Michelle               JR Goshen             17:05.38 
 20  Worsham, Nikki                FR Rio Grande         17:13.71 
 21  Graybill, Teresa              SR Benedictine        17:20.73