Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2017 09:07 AM
               NAIA Indoor Championships - 3/2/2017 to 3/4/2017                
                                 Eastern Tenn.                                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Dash (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Dunmore, Sarah                SO Indiana Tech           7.53 
  2        Holmes, Tia                   JR Indiana Tech           7.60 
  3        Woods, Brianna                SR Indiana Tech           7.61 
  4        Engle, Natali                 JR Friends                7.63 
  5        Gardner, Asia                 FR Siena Height           7.65 
  6        Perry, Brittnee               SR Indiana Tech           7.66 
  7        Brinson, Jonina               JR Mobile                 7.67 
  7        Moody, Jenna                  JR St. Francis            7.67 
  9        Howard, T'Ara                 SR Langston               7.68 
  9        Johnson, Devin                FR Wayland Bapt           7.68 
 11        Terry, Sha'londa              FR Indiana Tech           7.71 
 12        Cunningham, Shantinique       SO Hastings               7.72 
 13        Young-Brooks, Mildrenae       SO Siena Height           7.73 
 14        Thompson, Patricia            SR Indiana Tech           7.75 
 15        Ricks, Anika                  SR Friends                7.77 
 16        Weir, Katrina                 SR Southwest (N           7.79 
 16        Reams, Aliyah                 SR Missouri Bap           7.79 
 18        Pope, Ashli                   SO Cumberlands            7.80 
 18        Lewis, Kennaye                SO Cardinal Str           7.80 
 18        Joseph, Eleka                 JR Morningside            7.80 
 21        Lilja, Lisa                   FR Keiser Unive           7.82 
 21        Melvin, Corrine               SR Indiana Wesl           7.82 
 23        Birks, Lateefah               JR Marian (Ind.           7.84 
 24        LaBare, Paige                 FR Biola                  7.85 
 24        Cooks, Annie                  SR William Care           7.85 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Bolton, Argyana               FR Southern-NO           24.57 
  2        Engle, Natali                 JR Friends               24.95 
  3        Lewis, Kennaye                SO Cardinal Str          25.00 
  4        Dunmore, Sarah                SO Indiana Tech          25.14 
  5        Gardner, Asia                 FR Siena Height          25.19 
  6        Woods, Brianna                SR Indiana Tech          25.21 
  7        Pennie, Chantal               SO Southern-NO           25.24 
  8        Holmes, Tia                   JR Indiana Tech          25.35 
  9        Perry, Brittnee               SR Indiana Tech          25.44 
 10        Brooks-Gillings, Oshin        SO Southern-NO           25.47 
 11        Johnson, Devin                FR Wayland Bapt          25.48 
 12        Thompson, Patricia            SR Indiana Tech          25.55 
 13        Gibson, Rachel                FR Indiana Wesl          25.60 
 14        Terry, Sha'londa              FR Indiana Tech          25.70 
 15        Melvin, Corrine               SR Indiana Wesl          25.73 
 16        Cotton, Caitlyn               FR Hastings              25.75 
 17        Truss, Courtney               JR Aquinas               25.83 
 18        Hervey, Bailey                FR Madonna               25.86 
 19        Lilja, Lisa                   FR Keiser Unive          25.90 
 19        Smith, Molly Jo               SR St. Ambrose           25.90 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Hylton, Shadae                JR Southern-NO           55.88 
  2        DeHaven-Boyd, Alexia          SO Lindsey Wils          56.32 
  3        Moody, Jenna                  JR St. Francis           56.36 
  4        Engle, Natali                 JR Friends               56.42 
  5        Green, Shantae                SO Southern-NO           57.06 
  6        Hollins, E'Keisha             JR Wayland Bapt          57.10 
  7        Barth, Kara                   SR Carroll               57.23 
  7        Smikle, Kimona                SO Southern-NO           57.23 
  9        Velgersdyk, Miranda           JR Dordt                 57.51 
 10        Martin, Shannon               FR Campbellsvil          57.61 
 11        Moore, Alexis                 FR Siena Height          57.64 
 12        Williams, Imani               FR Life                  57.74 
 13        Bantz, Emily                  SR Indiana Wesl          57.82 
 14        Colbert, Angerika             JR Life                  57.97 
 15        Kennedy, Patience             SO Indiana Tech          58.12 
 16        Ehmann, Keely                 SO Carroll               58.27 
 17        Moody, Ayanna                 SO Indiana Tech          58.46 
 18        White, Monica                 SO Carroll               58.49 
 19        Smith, Molly Jo               SR St. Ambrose           58.55 
 20        Morgan, Pearl                 FR Central Meth          58.62 
 21        Floyd, Analis                 SO Aquinas               58.76 
 22        Ayers, Ronnoja                JR Grand View            58.83 
 23        Nealy, Tisian                 FR St. Mary (Ka          58.99 
 24        Braimbridge, Amy              FR McPherson             59.01 
 25        Lampe, Sarah                  SR St. Ambrose           59.15 
 26        Smith, Nikki                  FR Columbia (Mo          59.42 
 
Event 7  Women 600 Meter Run (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Needham, Taylor               JR Southwestern        1:31.69 
  2        Blattner, Kari                SO Southwestern        1:34.63 
  3        Phipps, Taryn                 SR Westmont            1:35.35 
  4        Hundley, Shelby               SO Friends             1:35.55 
  5        Wilson, April                 SR Indiana Tech        1:35.91 
  6        Muilenburg, Rebekah           SO Northwestern        1:36.03 
  7        Brannagan, Kalyn              SR Doane               1:36.39 
  7        Crosby, Marjorie              SO Taylor              1:36.39 
  9        Ridal, Mariah                 SR Siena Height        1:36.57 
 10        Blackwell, Brianna            SR MidAmerica N        1:36.69 
 11        Daniels, Patrice              JR Wayland Bapt        1:37.10 
 12        Wilgenburg, Jenna             SO Dordt               1:37.33 
 13        Nell, Stefani                 SO Oklahoma Cit        1:37.49 
 14        Pekel, Brianna                JR Siena Height        1:37.58 
 15        Walker, Ardeen                FR MidAmerica N        1:37.86 
 16        Hoff-Au, Kiana                SO Mount Marty         1:37.90 
 17        Heuchert, Rachel              SR Jamestown           1:37.91 
 18        Ambuul, Teresa                FR St. Gregory'        1:38.03 
 19        Adams, Dorothy                JR Missouri Val        1:38.05 
 20        Flores, Alexis                JR Wayland Bapt        1:38.12 
 21        Boer, Payton                  SO Morningside         1:38.44 
 22        Vander Poel, Kathryn          SO Mount Mercy         1:38.52 
 23        Vlasin, Marti                 SR Concordia (N        1:38.66 
 24        King, Kennedy                 JR Grand View          1:38.68 
 
Event 9  Women 800 Meter Run (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Segrave, Hannah               SR Milligan            2:04.20 
  2        Landhuis, Katie               JR Northwestern        2:14.67 
  3        Brown-Divan, Karley           SR Olivet Nazar        2:16.19 
  4        Williams, Elizabeth           FR Wayland Bapt        2:16.64 
  5        Beezhold, Alexa               JR Olivet Nazar        2:17.17 
  6        Malmborg, Josefine            SO Keiser Unive        2:17.49 
  7        Gallagher, Karlie             JR Madonna             2:17.91 
  8        Woodall, Nicole               SR St. Ambrose         2:18.44 
  9        Cano, Tiffany                 SO Wayland Bapt        2:18.50 
 10        Jensen, Ariel                 JR Lewis-Clark         2:18.54 
 11        Petras, Marleigh              JR Cardinal Str        2:18.65 
 12        Lewis, Kelsey                 SR Dordt               2:18.82 
 13        Peace, Madison                SR Cumberlands         2:19.43 
 
Event 11  Women 1000 Meter Run (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Shields, Anna                 SO Point Park          2:49.87 
  2        Esposito, Leah                SR Carroll             2:54.76 
  3        Sosa, Silvia                  JR Wayland Bapt        2:56.42 
  4        Hunsaker, Hannah              JR Biola               2:58.32 
  5        Jourdan, Ashley               SR Trinity Chri        2:58.83 
  6        Mumm, Michelle                JR Morningside         2:58.91 
  7        Blagg, Rachel                 SO Taylor              2:59.37 
  8        Bosch, Katie                  JR Northwestern        2:59.40 
  9        Watkins, Nicole               SR St. Xavier          2:59.59 
 10        Sigafoose, Adri               JR Aquinas             2:59.83 
 11        Smallfoot, Kylee              JR Midland             3:00.21 
 12        Fifield, Macala               JR Carroll             3:00.30 
 13        Van Zee, Justine              SR Dordt               3:00.38 
 14        Moore, Sara                   SR Oklahoma Cit        3:00.84 
 15        Russo, Ashley                 JR Siena Height        3:00.95 
 16        Glencross, Lauren             SO Columbia (S.        3:02.00 
 17        Lopez, Lesley                 JR St. Francis         3:02.02 
 18        Haas, Katlyn                  FR Milligan            3:02.65 
 
Event 13  Women 1 Mile Run (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Shields, Anna                 SO Point Park          4:50.02 
  2        Olowora, Aminat               SO Oklahoma Cit        4:55.23 
  3        Esposito, Leah                SR Carroll             4:58.17 
  4        Perkinson, Jessa              SO Southern Ore        5:00.87 
  5        Tremaine, Audrey              SR Cornerstone         5:02.20 
  6        McBeath, Sarah                SR Indiana Wesl        5:03.44 
  7        Knott, Ashlee                 JR St. Francis         5:06.48 
  8        Moreno, Lorena                JR St. Mary (Ka        5:08.78 
  9        Wilson, Lydia                 FR Montreat            5:10.36 
 10        Cassar, Brooke                JR Oklahoma Cit        5:11.36 
 
Event 15  Women 3000 Meter Run (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Olowora, Aminat               SO Oklahoma Cit        9:43.83 
  2        Kearney, Emily                FR Scad Atlanta        9:55.45 
  3        Mundel, Samantha              SO Carroll            10:05.89 
  4        Klopfenstein, Lila            SR College of I       10:13.88 
  5        DeWispelare, Marissa          SR Doane              10:15.41 
  6        Vitale-Sullivan, Molly        FR College of I       10:16.49 
  7        Dawson, Lyndee                JR Biola              10:17.07 
  8        Shepherd, Tiffany             SR Morningside        10:20.94 
  9        Mato, Lydia                   SR Oklahoma Cit       10:22.36 
 10        Buchman, Elise                SR Benedictine        10:26.10 
 11        Ogilvie, Sydni                JR Southeastern       10:26.50 
 12        Leighton, Lucy                SR Benedictine        10:27.36 
 13        Young, Grace                  JR Columbia (Mo       10:27.51 
 14        Robinson, Jacquelyn           JR Milligan           10:29.52 
 15        Cassar, Brooke                JR Oklahoma Cit       10:29.59 
 16        Krohn, Erin                   FR MidAmerica N       10:31.97 
 17        Shanley, Kaylee               SO MidAmerica N       10:32.88 
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Run (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Willging, Ellie               JR St. Xavier         17:24.48 
  2        Werner, Michaela              JR Oklahoma Cit       17:36.91 
  3        Lopez, selene                 SR Wayland Bapt       17:41.56 
  4        Young, Ariel                  SO Ohio Christi       17:41.63 
  5        Reid, Janie                   JR Carroll            17:42.07 
  6        Middaugh, Kathy               SR Aquinas            17:44.65 
  7        Van Calcar, Greta             FR Scad Atlanta       17:47.68 
  8        Jemeli, Jackline              SO Wayland Bapt       17:55.91 
  9        Guarnaccia, Katie             JR Point Park         17:58.60 
 10        Posthuma, Morgan              SO Davenport          17:58.88 
 11        Johnston, Stephanie           JR Concordia (M       18:04.13 
 12        Ray, Sarah                    SR Olivet Nazar       18:05.83 
 13        Clark, Caitlin                SO Spring Arbor       18:06.22 
 14        Ransom, Emily                 SO Biola              18:07.68 
 15        Mato, Lydia                   SR Oklahoma Cit       18:08.30 
 16        Soper, Elizabeth              SR Olivet Nazar       18:08.58 
 17        Croy, Stephanie               JR Biola              18:09.89 
 18        Kaster, Julia                 SO Southeastern       18:10.40 
 19        Cherono, Jackline             FR Wayland Bapt       18:10.91 
 20        Wilson, Lydia                 FR Montreat           18:11.06 
 21        Williams, Emily               SR Westmont           18:18.53 
 22        Havranek, Anna                JR Shawnee Stat       18:21.70 
 23        Arellano, Raven               SO Grace              18:25.30 
 24        Fader, Riley                  SO Columbia (Mo       18:27.85 
 25        Downey, Sierra                FR St. Xavier         18:28.17 
 26        Harper, Victoria              SO Spring Arbor       18:28.20 
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Briscoe, Telecia              FR Wayland Bapt           8.60 
  2        Baker, Chelsea                JR Friends                8.73 
  3        Lowman, Sherita               FR Indiana Tech           8.78 
  4        Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay           SO Taylor                 8.82 
  5        Bushkofsky, Krista            SR Clarke                 8.84 
  6        Taylor, Jaquel                JR Indiana Tech           8.85 
  7        Bramhall, Rachel              SR Doane                  8.86 
  8        Ramirez, Jennifer             FR Our Lady of            8.88 
  9        Parker, Karis                 JR Wayland Bapt           8.89 
  9        Berks, Olivia                 FR Hastings               8.89 
 11        Krantz, Jailyn                SO Indiana Wesl           8.90 
 11        Correia, Leondra              FR Indiana Tech           8.90 
 13        DeSira, Tori                  SR Aquinas                8.92 
 14        King, Alex                    SR Aquinas                8.94 
 15        Simpson, Lariah               SR Indiana Tech           8.96 
 16        Moseley, Ayanna               SR Indiana Tech           8.98 
 17        George, Jalacia               SO Indiana Tech           9.00 
 18        Hamilton, Dimetrea            FR Grand View             9.02 
 19        Ballard, Eriona               JR Indiana Tech           9.03 
 20        Derosier, Tamia               FR Indiana Tech           9.08 
 21        Brown, Amore                  SO Aquinas                9.09 
 22        Wietzki, Jordan               SR Doane                  9.11 
 23        Romain, Miki                  FR Our Lady of            9.12 
 23        Duos, Receva                  JR Mount Mercy            9.12 
 25        Williams, Shenell             FR Mount Vernon           9.16 
 26        Miller, Jessica               FR Bethel (Ind.           9.19 
 27        Romine, Sydney                FR Brenau                 9.20 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Southern-NO  'A'                                     3:44.00 
     1) Pennie, Chantal SO              2) Green, Shantae SO              
     3) Hylton, Shadae JR               4) Brooks-Gillings, Oshin SO      
     5) Smikle, Kimona SO               6) Bolton, Argyana FR             
     7) Lane, Carmeia FR                8)                                
  2  Carroll  'A'                                         3:50.75 
     1) Ehmann, Keely SO                2) Olson, Brianna SR              
     3) White, Monica SO                4) Barth, Kara SR                 
     5) Endy, Brooke FR                 6)                                
  3  Indiana Tech  'A'                                    3:53.29 
     1) Williams, Araya SO              2) Loman, Alexius FR              
     3) Wilson, April SR                4) Kennedy, Patience SO           
     5) Dunmore, Sarah SO               6) Moody, Ayanna SO               
     7) Thompson, Patricia SR           8) Woods, Brianna SR              
  4  Wayland Baptist  'A'                                 3:54.66 
     1) Ellison, Addison FR             2) Cano, Tiffany SO               
     3) Flores, Alexis JR               4) Hollins, E'Keisha JR           
     5) Parker, Karis JR                6) Wingfield, Corbri FR           
     7) Daniels, Patrice JR             8) Williams, Elizabeth FR         
  5  Dordt  'A'                                           3:57.03 
     1) Velgersdyk, Miranda JR          2) Rankin, Elizabeth SO           
     3) Wilgenburg, Jenna SO            4) Wind, Joscelyn SO              
     5) Van Zee, Justine SR             6) Wubben, Danielle JR            
  6  Doane  'A'                                           3:57.40 
     1) Bramhall, Rachel SR             2) Cook, Amanda FR                
     3) Harsin, Emily JR                4) Brannagan, Kalyn SR            
  7  Siena Heights  'A'                                   3:58.08 
     1) Ridal, Mariah SR                2) Russo, Ashley JR               
     3) Pekel, Brianna JR               4) Moore, Alexis FR               
     5) Gardner, Asia FR                6)                                
  8  Aquinas  'A'                                         3:58.44 
     1) Floyd, Analis SO                2) DeSira, Tori SR                
     3) Repesh, Anna FR                 4) Truss, Courtney JR             
  9  Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                                3:59.20 
     1) Mertz, Machaela SR              2) Gibson, Rachel FR              
     3) Frieden, Kendra FR              4) Bantz, Emily SR                
     5) Rupp, Emily SR                  6) Wilkins, Carly FR              
 10  Friends  'A'                                         4:00.24 
     1) Hundley, Shelby SO              2) Simon, Abby SR                 
     3) Cheek, Cheyenne SO              4) Engle, Natali JR               
     5) Belsom, Jasmin JR               6) Ricks, Anika SR                
     7) Vonada, Bethany JR              8) Tenove, Miranda FR             
 11  Grand View  'A'                                      4:00.38 
     1) Ayers, Ronnoja JR               2) Flaws, Allie FR                
     3) King, Kennedy JR                4) Roberts, Katie JR              
     5) Wenzel, Erin FR                 6) Barry, Jamie JR                
 12  Eastern Oregon  'A'                                  4:00.42 
     1) Emerson, Katie SO               2) Dodd, Paige SO                 
     3) Current, Kendall SR             4) Herbes, Elizabeth FR           
     5) Homer, Faith SO                 6) McBride, Harley SR             
     7) Roelle, Rachel JR               8) Reddington, Morgan SO          
 13  Southwestern (Kan.)  'A'                             4:02.22 
     1) Blattner, Kari SO               2) Buchanan, Taya' FR             
     3) Needham, Taylor JR              4) Vogele, Justine SO             
 14  MidAmerica Nazarene  'A'                             4:02.78 
     1) Marshall, Victoria SO           2) Brown, Olivia SO               
     3) Walker, Ardeen FR               4) Blackwell, Brianna SR          
     5) Harris, Dacia FR                6) Mendez, Andrea SO              
     7) Stillwell, Jocelyn SO           8)                                
 15  Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                 4:02.99 
     1) Cox, Jennifer SO                2) McGowan, Meghan SO             
     3) Philson, Jenna SO               4) Olcott, Abigail FR             
     5) Brown-Divan, Karley SR          6) Beezhold, Alexa JR             
     7) Budach, Angela FR               8)                                
 16  Jamestown  'A'                                       4:03.77 
     1) Voigt, Kylee FR                 2) Johnson, Julia FR              
     3) Christenson, Hannah JR          4) Heuchert, Rachel SR            
     5) Arellano, Kaiann JR             6)                                
 
Event 25  Women 4x800 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wayland Baptist  'A'                                 9:25.23 
     1) Daniels, Patrice JR             2) Cano, Tiffany SO               
     3) Williams, Elizabeth FR          4) Sosa, Silvia JR                
     5) Heymans, Jordan FR              6)                                
  2  Northwestern (Iowa)  'A'                             9:26.91 
     1) Bosch, Katie JR                 2) Muilenburg, Rebekah SO         
     3) Harthoorn, Breanna FR           4) Landhuis, Katie JR             
     5) Van't Hul, Kylie FR             6)                                
  3  Dordt  'A'                                           9:29.71 
     1) Lewis, Kelsey SR                2) De Schiffart, Erica JR         
     3) Knevelbaard, Annacheina SO      4) Van Zee, Justine SR            
     5) Wilgenburg, Jenna SO            6)                                
  4  Biola  'A'                                           9:29.80 
     1) Chaires, Stephanie SR           2) Murray, Alisa SR               
     3) Hunsaker, Hannah JR             4) Dawson, Lyndee JR              
     5) Croy, Stephanie JR              6) Ransom, Emily SO               
     7) Ledesma, Melissa SO             8) Kalpakjian, Carissa FR         
  5  Indiana Tech  'A'                                    9:29.88 
     1) Riley, Kerigan SR               2) Gorman, Anna FR                
     3) Hosey, Justice SR               4) Lombardo, Alexis FR            
  6  Oklahoma City  'A'                                   9:33.50 
     1) Moore, Sara SR                  2) Hoyer, Sheridan SO             
     3) Nell, Stefani SO                4) Olowora, Aminat SO             
     5) Metoyer, Alexis SO              6) Cassar, Brooke JR              
     7) Mato, Lydia SR                  8) Werner, Michaela JR            
  7  Aquinas  'A'                                         9:34.36 
     1) Anderson, Sydney SR             2) Noah, Janie SO                 
     3) Peregrine, Molly JR             4) Sigafoose, Adri JR             
     5) Grigg, Kaitlin SO               6)                                
  8  Cornerstone  'A'                                     9:36.57 
     1) Bohatch, Katya FR               2) Coryell, Cathy SR              
     3) Quick, Megan JR                 4) Rabe, Ally JR                  
     5) Richter, Valerie SO             6) Secord, Madison FR             
     7) Sorokin, Amanda FR              8)                                
  9  Doane  'A'                                           9:37.26 
     1) Sieck, Logan SR                 2) Cook, Ashley FR                
     3) Lemkau, Delaney SO              4) Kottwitz, Sarah JR             
 10  Taylor  'A'                                          9:38.34 
     1) Blagg, Rachel SO                2) Crosby, Marjorie SO            
     3) Souzis, Anna SO                 4) Noyes, Naomi FR                
     5) Wood, Miriam SO                 6) Gimre, Mae Elizabeth SO        
     7) Bluemel, Taylor FR              8)                                
 11  Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                   9:38.41 
     1) Schrope, Kiersten JR            2) Dudley, Anna SR                
     3) Dever, Rachel JR                4) Koehl, Olivia SO               
 12  Mount Marty  'A'                                     9:44.35 
     1) Davis, Caitlin SR               2) Rietveld, Berkley SR           
     3) O'Malley, Mandy SR              4) Hoff-Au, Kiana SO              
     5) Wicks, Billie SO                6)                                
 13  Westmont  'A'                                        9:44.47 
     1) Parks, Emily FR                 2) Brown, Anne Elise FR           
     3) Geisinger, Hope JR              4) Phipps, Taryn SR               
     5) Crosby, Noelle SR               6)                                
 14  MidAmerica Nazarene  'A'                             9:44.87 
     1) Mendez, Andrea SO               2) Brown, Bethany FR              
     3) Stillwell, Jocelyn SO           4) Krohn, Erin FR                 
     5) Shanley, Kaylee SO              6) Blackwell, Brianna SR          
     7) Walker, Ardeen FR               8)                                
 15  Lewis-Clark  'A'                                     9:45.32 
     1) Jensen, Ariel JR                2) Sapp, Jenny SO                 
     3) Saxton, Rebecca FR              4) Skiles, Katelynn SO            
 16  Friends  'A'                                         9:46.46 
     1) Follette, Christa SO            2) Melillo, Samantha SR           
     3) Tenove, Miranda FR              4) Vonada, Bethany JR             
     5) Zimmerman, Brooke SR            6) Hundley, Shelby SO             
 17  St. Ambrose  'A'                                     9:46.49 
     1) Woodall, Nicole SR              2) Plumb, Ashley SO               
     3) Smith, Molly Jo SR              4) Lampe, Sarah SR                
     5) Adams, Sarah FR                 6) Hammer, Abby JR                
     7) Sulek, Bridget FR               8) Flanders, Charlette JR         
 18  Vanguard  'A'                                        9:48.60 
     1) Hinson, Bethany FR              2) Porter, Bayleigh SR            
     3) Finch, Sarah JR                 4) Tapia, Morgan FR               
 
Event 27  Women Distance Medley (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Aquinas  'A'                                        11:59.79 
     1) Miller, Alexis SO               2) Floyd, Analis SO               
     3) Anderson, Sydney SR             4) Sigafoose, Adri JR             
  2  Northwest U.  'A'                                   12:06.79 
     1) Engelbrekt, Lily SO             2) Lystad, Shandon SR             
     3) Estabrook, Sarah JR             4) Brown, Cassidy JR              
     5) Horn, Emma FR                   6)                                
  3  Southern Oregon  'A'                                12:08.01 
     1) Berania, Natalie SR             2) Sprauer, Loghan FR             
     3) Blackmore, Kayle SO             4) Perkinson, Jessa SO            
  4  Point Park  'A'                                     12:15.46 
     1) Guarnaccia, Katie JR            2) Olugbakinro, Olukemi JR        
     3) Celich, Taylor FR               4) Shields, Anna SO               
  5  Cornerstone  'A'                                    12:19.46 
     1) Bohatch, Katya FR               2) Coryell, Cathy SR              
     3) Clum, Makayla SO                4) Quick, Megan JR                
     5) Rabe, Ally JR                   6) Richter, Valerie SO            
     7) Sorokin, Amanda FR              8) Tremaine, Audrey SR            
  6  Oklahoma City  'A'                                  12:21.24 
     1) Cassar, Brooke JR               2) Hoyer, Sheridan SO             
     3) Mato, Lydia SR                  4) Metoyer, Alexis SO             
     5) Moore, Sara SR                  6) Nell, Stefani SO               
     7) Olowora, Aminat SO              8) Werner, Michaela JR            
  7  St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                             12:23.21 
     1) Crosson, Catherine JR           2) Moody, Jenna JR                
     3) Lopez, Lesley JR                4) Knott, Ashlee JR               
     5) Ball, Gracie SR                 6) Edeko, Isi SR                  
     7) Conroy, Taylor FR               8)                                
  8  College of Idaho  'A'                               12:25.41 
     1) Vitale-Sullivan, Molly FR       2) Hawkins, Kimber SO             
     3) Cotugno, Mishal SR              4) Klopfenstein, Lila SR          
     5) Hawkins, Kami SO                6)                                
  9  Westmont  'A'                                       12:25.70 
     1) Halvorson, Maia FR              2) Brown, Anne Elise FR           
     3) Parks, Emily FR                 4) Baker, Terri SR                
 10  Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 12:26.45 
     1) Homer, Faith SO                 2) Current, Kendall SR            
     3) Herbes, Elizabeth FR            4) Roelle, Rachel JR              
     5) Dodd, Paige SO                  6) Emerson, Katie SO              
     7) McBride, Harley SR              8) Reddington, Morgan SO          
 11  Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               12:27.65 
     1) Wise, Londyn JR                 2) Deaver, Lyvia JR               
     3) Sprinkles, Jessica FR           4) McBeath, Sarah SR              
     5) Couwenhoven, Erin FR            6) Wilkins, Carly FR              
     7) Rupp, Emily SR                  8)                                
 12  Morningside  'A'                                    12:27.76 
     1) Shepherd, Tiffany SR            2) Joseph, Eleka JR               
     3) Boer, Payton SO                 4) Mumm, Michelle JR              
 13  Wayland Baptist  'A'                                12:27.90 
     1) Daniels, Patrice JR             2) Parker, Karis JR               
     3) Williams, Elizabeth FR          4) Lopez, selene SR               
     5) Heymans, Jordan FR              6) Sosa, Silvia JR                
     7) Cherono, Jackline FR            8) Jemeli, Jackline SO            
 14  Biola  'A'                                          12:28.60 
     1) Hunsaker, Hannah JR             2) Kalpakjian, Carissa FR         
     3) Murray, Alisa SR                4) Dawson, Lyndee JR              
     5) Chaires, Stephanie SR           6) Ransom, Emily SO               
     7) Croy, Stephanie JR              8) Ledesma, Melissa SO            
 15  Taylor  'A'                                         12:32.19 
     1) Blagg, Rachel SO                2) Wood, Miriam SO                
     3) Crosby, Marjorie SO             4) Gimre, Mae Elizabeth SO        
     5) Bluemel, Taylor FR              6) Noyes, Naomi FR                
     7) Souzis, Anna SO                 8) Phillips, Abigail SR           
 16  St. Mary (Kan.)  'A'                                12:36.21 
     1) Rivera, Krystal FR              2) Nealy, Tisian FR               
     3) Delgado, Linda JR               4) Moreno, Lorena JR              
     5) Stevens, Alisn SR               6) White-Dold, Brittany FR        
 17  Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                  12:37.65 
     1) Schrope, Kiersten JR            2) Dudley, Anna SR                
     3) Dever, Rachel JR                4) Koehl, Olivia SO               
     5) Gibson, Raven FR                6) Birks, Lateefah JR             
 
Event 29  Women High Jump (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Baker, Chelsea                JR Friends               1.74m 
  1        Johnson, Marissa              SR Siena Height          1.74m 
  1        Collier, Bailey               SR Southwestern          1.74m 
  1        Guijarro, Candella            JR Indiana Tech          1.74m 
  5        Arellano, Kaiann              JR Jamestown             1.71m 
  6        Brooks, Allison               SO Concordia (N          1.70m 
  6        Dale, Alexis                  FR Doane                 1.70m 
  6        Rosenbaum, Savanna            SO Hastings              1.70m 
  6        Brown, Shay                   SO Doane                 1.70m 
 10        Brown, Anne-Lorraine          JR Olivet Nazar          1.67m 
 10        Collier, Becky                SR Westmont              1.67m 
 12        Kyler, Chantel                SO Clarke                1.65m 
 12        Lawrence, Paris               SO Indiana Tech          1.65m 
 12        Schmidt, Crystal              SR Carroll               1.65m 
 12        Ash, Anna                     SO William Wood          1.65m 
 12        Petty, Tyanna                 JR Rio Grande            1.65m 
 12        Hulst, Mycah                  SR Dordt                 1.65m 
 12        Bont, Mallory                 SR Davenport             1.65m 
 12        Sintek, Claire                SO Doane                 1.65m 
 20        Michalski, Emily              SO Davenport             1.64m 
 21        Dodd, Paige                   SO Eastern Oreg          1.63m 
 21        Sands, Bria                   SO Life                  1.63m 
 23        Paulick, Mieke                SO Marian (Ind.          1.62m 
 23        Ebels, Britta                 JR Davenport             1.62m 
 23        McBride, Harley               SR Eastern Oreg          1.62m 
 23        Milch, Megan                  SO Southwestern          1.62m 
 
Event 31  Women Pole Vault (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Wojciechowski, Danielle       SO Bethel (Ind.          4.01m 
  2        Brooks, Allison               SO Concordia (N          3.93m 
  3        McKinley, Sheila              JR Siena Height          3.84m 
  4        McKinley, Tasha               JR Siena Height          3.82m 
  5        Schmidt, Carly                SR Indiana Tech          3.76m 
  6        Cundith, Terah                JR Carroll               3.65m 
  7        Wilson, LaTonya               JR Indiana Tech          3.60m 
  7        Tovar, Katrina                SO Spring Arbor          3.60m 
  7        Browning, Katie               JR Rio Grande            3.60m 
  7        Kuenzer, Bethany              JR Spring Arbor          3.60m 
 11        Megenhardt, Anna              SR Hastings              3.58m 
 11        Mohr, Abigail                 JR Doane                 3.58m 
 13        Shoop, AmyGrace               JR Aquinas               3.54m 
 14        Bailey, Bethany               SR Indiana Wesl          3.53m 
 15        Lovett, Betsy                 FR Davenport             3.50m 
 15        Bowers, Dana                  SO Westmont              3.50m 
 17        Rhodes, Renee                 SO Columbia (Mo          3.48m 
 17        Spreng, Rachel                JR Aquinas               3.48m 
 17        Pham, Anh                     JR Indiana Tech          3.48m 
 17        Schindler, Courtney           FR Doane                 3.48m 
 21        Underhill, Chena              FR Westmont              3.45m 
 22        Smith, Noelle                 SR Soka                  3.44m 
 22        Prystupa, Sarah               FR Biola                 3.44m 
 24        Hiatt, Maegan                 SO Doane                 3.43m 
 25        Ryktarsyk, Olivia             FR Siena Height          3.42m 
 
Event 33  Women Long Jump (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Holmes, Tia                   JR Indiana Tech          5.85m 
  2        Fletcher, Jerosan             JR Park U.               5.81m 
  3        Correia, Leondra              FR Indiana Tech          5.78m 
  4        Flores, Alexis                JR Wayland Bapt          5.74m 
  5        Stricker, Abby                SO Columbia (Mo          5.72m 
  6        Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay           SO Taylor                5.70m 
  7        Porch, Hannah                 SO Carroll               5.69m 
  8        Cunningham, Shantinique       SO Hastings              5.68m 
  9        Tennessee, Dallas             JR Indiana Tech          5.65m 
 10        Brinson, Jonina               JR Mobile                5.64m 
 11        Herrera, Madison              JR Westmont              5.63m 
 12        Briscoe, Telecia              FR Wayland Bapt          5.60m 
 13        Pennington, Taylor            SR Bethel (Ind.          5.59m 
 14        Bradley, Kylie                SR Olivet Nazar          5.52m 
 14        Hyman, Oshin                  JR Warner                5.52m 
 14        Grigg, Kayla                  JR Indiana Tech          5.52m 
 17        Sands, Bria                   SO Life                  5.51m 
 17        Wilson, Johanna               FR Cumberlands           5.51m 
 19        Moody, Ayanna                 SO Indiana Tech          5.50m 
 19        Bont, Mallory                 SR Davenport             5.50m 
 21        Wubben, Danielle              JR Dordt                 5.49m 
 22        Young-Brooks, Mildrenae       SO Siena Height          5.45m 
 22        Williams, Zarria              FR Ohio Christi          5.45m 
 24        Williams, Tatiana             FR Lindsey Wils          5.44m 
 25        Cooper, Kierra                FR Madonna               5.42m 
 25        Farley, Erin                  JR Olivet Nazar          5.42m 
 25        Reddington, Morgan            SO Eastern Oreg          5.42m 
 28        Parker, Karis                 JR Wayland Bapt          5.41m 
 29        Dugan, Ashley                 JR York (Neb.)           5.40m 
 29        Harris, Annesha               SO Lindsey Wils          5.40m 
 29        Wotoe, Markai                 FR Waldorf               5.40m 
 
Event 35  Women Triple Jump (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Younge, Victoria              SO Missouri Bap         11.90m 
  2        Bruns, Dallas                 SR Southwestern         11.86m 
  3        Sands, Bria                   SO Life                 11.81m 
  4        Edeko, Isi                    SR St. Francis          11.75m 
  5        Lowman, Sherita               FR Indiana Tech         11.74m 
  6        Cunningham, Shantinique       SO Hastings             11.71m 
  7        Hosford, Brandi               JR St. Ambrose          11.59m 
  8        Young-Brooks, Mildrenae       SO Siena Height         11.47m 
  9        Ellis, Raiven                 SO MidAmerica N         11.43m 
  9        Williams, Charlena            JR Siena Height         11.43m 
 11        Lambros, Alex                 SO St. Xavier           11.41m 
 11        Hoins, Jaysa                  SO Doane                11.41m 
 13        Stricker, Abby                SO Columbia (Mo         11.36m 
 14        Flores, Alexis                JR Wayland Bapt         11.35m 
 15        Drake, Hannah                 SO Cornerstone          11.34m 
 16        Moore, Annika                 SO Carroll              11.33m 
 17        Brinson, Jonina               JR Mobile               11.31m 
 18        Doll, Lauren                  FR Friends              11.30m 
 19        Helms, Jasmine                SR McPherson            11.29m 
 20        Hyman, Oshin                  JR Warner               11.25m 
 20        Hicks, Christiana             SR Huntington           11.25m 
 22        Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell      SO Campbellsvil         11.10m 
 23        Harris, Annesha               SO Lindsey Wils         11.06m 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Lyon, Kelbie                  SO Hastings             14.80m 
  2        Shaw, Adrianna                FR Concordia (N         14.33m 
  3        Robb, Kali                    SR Concordia (N         14.26m 
  4        Windle, Alyssa                SR Tabor                14.21m 
  5        Davis, Kylie                  SO Olivet Nazar         14.20m 
  6        Nash, Eboni                   SO Hastings             14.10m 
  7        Thompson, Teeka               SR Hastings             14.09m 
  8        Roberts, Chanel               JR Lindsey Wils         13.90m 
  9        Soat, Erin                    SO Clarke               13.86m 
 10        Music, Bryanna                JR Ottawa               13.85m 
 11        Liermann, Samantha            SO Concordia (N         13.79m 
 12        Grint, Kate                   FR Doane                13.78m 
 13        Pettell, Paige                FR Lindsey Wils         13.60m 
 14        Kelly, Raven                  SR St. Francis          13.55m 
 15        Brown, Aliyah                 SO Park U.              13.54m 
 16        Ragland, Johanna              SO Concordia (N         13.46m 
 17        Mackey, Te'Reia               JR Indiana Tech         13.42m 
 18        Geisler, Seri                 SO Valley City          13.39m 
 19        Irvin, Jordan                 JR Indiana Tech         13.38m 
 19        Olsen, Sara                   JR Hastings             13.38m 
 21        Maller, Elizabeth             SO Milligan             13.29m 
 22        Rheingans, Katelynn           SO Clarke               13.28m 
 23        Lewis, Jasmine                FR Doane                13.22m 
 24        Bock, Lea                     SO Olivet Nazar         13.17m 
 25        Leuenberger, Whitney          SR Dickinson St         13.14m 
 26        Ramaekers, Nicole             JR Hastings             13.09m 
 27        Donnell, Jennifer             JR Judson               13.08m 
 28        Byrd, Eunique                 JR Florida Memo         13.04m 
 29        Barnett, Kalea                FR Cumberland (         12.90m 
 
Event 39  Women Weight Throw (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Olsen, Sara                   JR Hastings             18.54m 
  2        Vannatta, Carlie              JR Olivet Nazar         18.11m 
  3        Robb, Kali                    SR Concordia (N         18.08m 
  4        Kelly, Raven                  SR St. Francis          17.64m 
  5        Lyon, Kelbie                  SO Hastings             17.63m 
  6        Meyer, Sydney                 SR Concordia (N         17.52m 
  7        O'Neill, Ashley               SR Siena Height         17.34m 
  7        White, Dymond                 JR Bacone               17.34m 
  9        Schumaker, Jenna              SO Davenport            17.18m 
 10        Thompson, Teeka               SR Hastings             17.01m 
 11        Ramaekers, Nicole             JR Hastings             16.97m 
 12        Kopp, Preston                 SR Clarke               16.93m 
 13        Music, Bryanna                JR Ottawa               16.79m 
 14        Houston, Mikayla              SO Clarke               16.57m 
 15        Davis, Kylie                  SO Olivet Nazar         16.50m 
 16        Wells, Taylor                 SR Grand View           16.43m 
 17        Johnson, Danielle             JR Bethany (Kan         16.30m 
 18        Holyfield, Gabby              JR Cornerstone          16.27m 
 19        Davis, LaVon                  FR Grand View           16.19m 
 20        Hernandez, Clarissa           SR Lewis-Clark          16.17m 
 21        Perrigo, Lydia                SO Vanguard             16.09m 
 22        Haak, Paulina                 SO Jamestown            16.08m 
 23        Mackey, Te'Reia               JR Indiana Tech         16.05m 
 24        Svoboda, Katricia             SR Concordia (N         15.94m 
 25        Reilly, Samantha              JR Viterbo              15.90m 
 26        Scrivner, Madelyn             JR William Wood         15.89m 
 27        James, Marissa                JR Davenport            15.85m 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Alfonzo, Natalia              SR Missouri Bap       14:07.79 
  2        Cisneros, Anali               FR Judson             14:29.04 
  3        Melendez, Amberly             FR Cardinal Str       14:50.50 
  4        Lopez, Jenny                  JR St. Ambrose        15:27.58 
  5        Emery, Siana                  FR Goshen             15:35.74 
  6        Brogan, Bailey                SR Cornerstone        15:37.83 
  7        Newhoff, Katharine            FR St. Ambrose        15:45.14 
  8        McCandrew, Denise             JR Missouri Bap       16:11.80 
  9        Delgado, Cassandra            SO St. Ambrose        16:31.64 
 10        Worsham, Niki                 SR Rio Grande         16:51.19 
 11        Pickert, Meredith             SR Benedictine        16:52.45 
 12        Langmeyer, Jessie             SO Cornerstone        16:55.93